Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Federación Gr. 14 Senior J.2
|
C.P. Montehermoso 2 - S.P. Villafranca 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 11 Juvenil J.3
|
Calamonte U.P.P.M. 0 - C.P. Cacereño 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 14 Senior J.5
|
Racing Valverdeño 0 - Jerez C.F. 0 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 14 Senior J.8
|
C.D. Diocesano 2 - S.P. Villafranca 3 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Extremeña G.3 Juvenil J.6
|
Mérida A.D. C 2 - Atlético Romano B 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Extremeña G.1 Juvenil J.8
|
Mérida A.D. B 3 - C.D. Diocesano B 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 14 Senior J.10
|
Arroyo C.P. 0 - C.D. Coria 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 11 Juvenil J.10
|
U.D. Montijo 0 - Academia Extremadura 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Extremeña G.3 Juvenil J.9
|
C.D. Zarceño 2 - Mérida A.D. C 3 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 14 Senior J.14
|
Moralo C.P. 1 - C.P. Montehermoso 0 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.16
|
Calavera C.F. 1 - C.D. San Félix 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 11 Juvenil J.16
|
Calamonte U.P.P.M. 2 - U.D. Montijo 1 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 14 Senior J.16
|
C.D. Don Benito 3 - C.F. Jaraíz 0 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 14 Senior J.18
|
C.D. Calamonte 1 - C.D. Don Álvaro 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 14 Senior J.20
|
Jerez C.F. 1 - S.P. Villafranca 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 14 Senior J.23
|
Racing Valverdeño 0 - Olivenza F.C. 0 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 11 Juvenil J.24
|
U.D. Montijo 0 - U.P. Plasencia 3 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Extremeña G.1 Juvenil J.23
|
Imperio de Mérida 0 - C.P. Cacereño B 3 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 14 Senior J.25
|
Fuente de Cantos 0 - C.D. Don Benito 4 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Extremeña G.1 Juvenil J.24
|
Mérida A.D. B 1 - Vedruna Cáceres 1 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 14 Senior J.28
|
Moralo C.P. 0 - C.D. Coria 0 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Extremeña G.3 Juvenil J.20
|
Mérida A.D. C 1 - C.D. Zarceño 2 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 11 Juvenil J.29
|
Emérita Augusta 3 - C.D. Don Benito 4 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 14 Senior J.31
|
Racing Valverdeño 0 - C.D. Azuaga 2 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 14 Senior 2ª Eliminatoria
|
C.D. Coria 1 - C.D. Azuaga 1 |
8 (6 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 25
|
Total Tarjetas: 99 (94 amarillas y 5 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 5 (20%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 99 (52 locales y 47 visitantes)
|
Empates: 10 (40%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.96
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 10 (40%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.08
locales y 1.88 visitantes
|
|