Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Andaluza Gr. 2 Cadete J.1
|
C.D. San Félix 2 - Estepona F.B. 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Senior J.1
|
Atlético Benamiel B 3 - C.D. Benaoján 1 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Senior J.2
|
Peña Los Compadres 2 - Nueva Andalucía 4 |
11 (7 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.3
|
Vélez C.F. B 2 - C.D. Cala de Mijas 2 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Infantil J.1
|
Santa Rosalía Maq. B 5 - Sierra de Nieves B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Juvenil J.2
|
Atlético Alhaurin B 8 - Atlético Juval C 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Juvenil J.2
|
C. Atl. Estación B 0 - Roma Luz C.F. 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.5
|
Valle de Abdalajís 2 - U.D. Los Prados 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.2
|
Atlético Benamiel C 0 - Fuente de Piedra U.D 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.4
|
Atlético Benamiel 1 - Ronda U.D. 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Juvenil J.4
|
C.D. Carlinda 2 - El Palo F.C. B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.6
|
C.D. Cártama 2 - A.D. Malaka C.F. 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Juvenil J.6
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas 2 - C.D. Yunquera P.P. 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.8
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas 1 - Fuengirola-Boliches 4 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
C.D. Alozaina 1 - Almogía Atletic 5 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Infantil J.5
|
Albion Academy F.C 2 - Sta. Rosalía Maqueda 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete J.9
|
Romeral C.D.F. 1 - Dos Hermanas S.A. 2 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Juvenil J.7
|
Conejito Málaga B 0 - C.D.F. Romeral B 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete J.9
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B 7 - C.D. Álora 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.8
|
Benalmádena Atco. B 2 - At. Puerta Blanca B 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.8
|
Benalmádena Atlético 2 - Alhaurín Torre C 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Cadete J.8
|
Málaga Litoral F.C. 2 - Sta. Rosalía Maqueda 13 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil J.11
|
At. Puerta Blanca 2 - Athletic Fuengirola 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.11
|
C. Atl. Estación 5 - C.D. Churriana 0 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.9
|
Alhaurín Torre C 5 - C.D. Rincón C 4 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Juvenil J.10
|
C.D. Carlinda 10 - Málaga Litoral C.D. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Andaluza Fem. Cadete J.9
|
Málaga C.F. 4 - Puerto de la Torre 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 2 Cadete J.14
|
Marbella Paraiso 0 - Marbella F.C. 3 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.14
|
C.D. Athletic Coín 0 - C.D. Ronda 0 |
8 (6 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
Club Guaro Atletic 0 - C.D. Cártama B 2 |
11 (8 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.15
|
Atlético Juval B 0 - At. Puerta Blanca B 8 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.15
|
Santa Rosalía U.D. 3 - C.D. Álora 2 |
11 (3 loc. + 8 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Infantil J.15
|
C.D. Lauro C 2 - C.D. Campanillas B 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.21
|
C.D. Tolox 5 - El Burgo C.F. 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.19
|
C.D. Trabuco 2 - C.D. Ronda 3 |
9 (6 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Infantil J.17
|
C.D. Lauro C 2 - C.D. Cártama C 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Senior J.25
|
Oso C.F. 1 - Costa Unida C.F. 1 |
9 (6 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 2 Cadete J.21
|
Alhaurín de la Torre 1 - Estepona F.B. 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.20
|
Benalmádena Atlético 2 - U.D. Los Prados B 3 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.24
|
Atlético de Marbella 6 - Athletic Fuengirola 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.30
|
U.D. Los Prados 2 - Pizarra C.F. B 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.32
|
Archidona Atlético 2 - C.S.C.D. Argentino 2 |
10 (7 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 2 Cadete J.26
|
Marbella F.C. 3 - Atlético Jaén F.C. 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 43
|
Total Tarjetas: 192 (175 amarillas y 17 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 19 (44%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 192 (98 locales y 94 visitantes)
|
Empates: 7 (16%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.47
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 17 (40%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.28
locales y 2.19 visitantes
|
|