Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.3
|
Verín C.F. 4 - A.C.D. Cartelle 0 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.4
|
C.D. Rua 1 - Santa Teresita 5 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.3
|
Cented Academy C 2 - Antela F.C. 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
Amoeiro F.C. 2 - C.D. Muiños 4 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.1 Juvenil J.4
|
Cented Academy B 1 - C.D. Barco 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.6
|
C.F. Monterrei 3 - A Peroxa C.F. 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.6
|
Pabellón Ourense 4 - C.D. Lugo 1 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.5
|
E.F.F. Rosalía 2 - Arenteiro CD 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.9
|
C.D. Seixalbo 0 - Nogueira de Ramuin 3 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.8
|
S.D.C. Paderne 1 - Atlético Vilariño 1 |
8 (6 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.10
|
C.D. Barra de Miño 3 - Rante San Cibrao 1 |
12 (6 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.13
|
Maside F.C. 2 - C.D. Maceda 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.14
|
A.C.D. Cartelle 1 - Polígono San Ciprián 1 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.11
|
C.D. Arenteiro B 0 - A Peroxa C.F. 7 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.16
|
A Peroxa C.F. 2 - Ribadavia Atlético 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.17
|
Nogueira de Ramuin 1 - C.D. Maceda 2 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.15
|
S.D.C. Paderne 1 - Soutopenedo C.F. 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.13
|
E.D.O. Blanco Amor 0 - Ourense U.D. B 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.19
|
Santa Teresita 1 - Sporting Celanova 5 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.17
|
C.D. Caldelao 6 - C.D. Allariz B 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.21
|
A Peroxa C.F. 1 - Nogueira de Ramuin 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.22
|
C.D. Seixalbo 1 - Maside F.C. 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
U.D. Lobios 1 - C.D. Arenteiro B 5 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.21
|
Cented Academy B 2 - Atlético Trelle 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.22
|
S.D.C. Paderne 4 - C.F. Parada do Sil 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B3 Juvenil J.4
|
C.D. Allariz 2 - C.D. Barco 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.28
|
A.C.D. Cartelle 2 - Ribadavia Atlético 3 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.30
|
C.D. Maceda 3 - Maside F.C. 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.28
|
A.D. Covadonga 4 - Muntián-Maravillas 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.29
|
Pabellon Ourense CF 2 - C.D. Raio Alaricano 1 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.33
|
Sporting Celanova 4 - C.D. Rua 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 31
|
Total Tarjetas: 175 (163 amarillas y 12 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 13 (42%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 175 (81 locales y 94 visitantes)
|
Empates: 7 (23%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.65
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 11 (35%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.61
locales y 3.03 visitantes
|
|