Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
A.D. Culleredo 1 - Xuventude Dorneda 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.3 Juvenil J.2
|
U.D. Paiosaco 1 - Bergantiños C.F. C 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
A.D. Vila de Ordes 1 - F.C. Visantoña 2 |
14 (10 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.3 Senior J.7
|
Racing Sada F.C. 0 - C.D. Obrero 3 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1 Juvenil J.6
|
C.D. Ciudad 3 - Silva S.D. 8 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1 Juvenil J.8
|
Eiris S.D. 4 - Maravillas S.D. 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.11
|
Sada C.F. 1 - Suevos C.F. 0 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.9
|
Victoria C.F. 0 - Pabellón Ourense 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.3 Juvenil J.10
|
Sada C.F. B 0 - Atlético Arteixo B 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.3 Senior J.13
|
Portazgo S.D. 1 - S.C.D. Pastoriza 1 |
11 (5 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr.1º A Coruña Infantil J.14
|
Santa Cruz C.F. 4 - Betanzos CF 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.17
|
Xuventude Dorneda 1 - Olímpico de Rutis B 2 |
9 (6 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1A Juvenil J.16
|
Portazgo S.D. 1 - At.Cor Montañeros B 7 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.2 Senior J.16
|
A.D. Vila de Ordes 0 - Bribes C.F. 0 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
Once Caballeros C.F. 2 - Sporting Ciudad 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.2 Juvenil J.18
|
Sporting Burgo B 1 - C.D. Obrero 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.3 Juvenil J.20
|
Sada C.F. B 2 - Ordenes B 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.3 Senior J.24
|
At San Pedro Oleir B 3 - Sporting Cambre B 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.3 Juvenil J.22
|
F.C. Visantoña 4 - Sporting Meicende B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
C.D. Marte 4 - San Estevo Abellá 0 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.26
|
Bergantiños C.F. 2 - Racing Club Ferrol 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Título G.1 Juvenil J.8
|
S.D. Órdenes 3 - Sada C.F. 1 |
9 (2 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.30
|
Vizoño S.D. 2 - S.D.C. Teixeiro 0 |
9 (2 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.28
|
Sporting Cambre 1 - Domaio FC 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.33
|
Xuventude Dorneda 4 - At San Pedro Oleiros 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 25
|
Total Tarjetas: 136 (129 amarillas y 7 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 12 (48%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 136 (70 locales y 66 visitantes)
|
Empates: 3 (12%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.44
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 10 (40%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.80
locales y 2.64 visitantes
|
|