Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Infantil J.1
|
Pizarra Atlético CF 2 - Vázquez Cultural 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.2
|
C.D. Álora B 8 - C.D. Carlinda D 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Infantil J.2
|
Pizarra C.F. B 1 - Puerto Malagueño D 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Infantil J.5
|
Pizarra Atlético CF 3 - Atlético Benamiel B 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.3
|
C.D. Álora 0 - Puerto de la Torre 4 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.5
|
Pizarra C.F. B 4 - C.D. Athletic Coín 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Infantil J.5
|
C.D. Lauro C 3 - C.D. Mijas B 4 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.5
|
C.D. Álora 0 - C. Atl. Estación C 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.6
|
C. Atl. Estación B 2 - Puerto de la Torre C 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Alevín J.6
|
Atlético Estación B 3 - Puerta Blanca C.F. C 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Prebenjamín J.6
|
Pizarra C.F. 1 - Málaga C.F. 8 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Alevín J.9
|
Pizarra Atlético CF 1 - Málaga C.F. C 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.7
|
C.D. Lauro B 2 - Puerto de la Torre 4 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.8
|
C.D. Cártama B 9 - Guadalmar C.D. 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Infantil J.8
|
C.D. Cártama 9 - U.D. Mortadelo B 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Cadete J.9
|
Athletic Coín B 0 - C.D. Alhaurino B 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.8
|
C. Atl. Estación D 1 - C.D. La Unidad C 10 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.10
|
Alhaurín Torre F 1 - Atlético Juval B 3 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.11
|
Albion Élite B 1 - Antequera C.F. B 6 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Infantil J.11
|
C.D. Cártama 14 - Atco. San Julián B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.10
|
C. Atl. Estación C 8 - Albion Élite B 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Infantil J.12
|
Albion Academy F.C 4 - Atlético Alhaurín 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Infantil J.12
|
C. Atl. Estación B 4 - U.D. Mortadelo C 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.12
|
C. Atl. Estación C 5 - Guadalmar C.D. 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.14
|
C. Atl. Estación B 2 - San Estanislao 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.15
|
C. Atl. Estación C 2 - Alhaurín Torre F 0 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.14
|
C. Atl. Estación D 0 - Ronda F.B. B, C.D. 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.14
|
C.D. Lauro B 1 - Benalmádena Atlético 7 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.16
|
C.D. Lauro 7 - Puerto de la Torre C 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Cadete J.16
|
Alhaurín Torre E 2 - Atlético San Julián 2 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Infantil J.15
|
Albion Academy F.C 0 - Puerto Malagueño E 5 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Alevín J.16
|
C.D. Athletic Coín 10 - C. Atl. Estación D 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.16
|
Alhaurin Torre D 0 - Antequera C.F. B 4 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Infantil J.17
|
C. Atl. Estación 0 - Sierra de Nieves 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Infantil J.18
|
Cortijillo Bazán 12 - Atlético Alhaurín 2 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Alevín J.19
|
C. Atl. Estación D 3 - C.D. Guadalmar C 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Alevín J.20
|
Atlético Estación C 11 - Pizarra C.F. B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Infantil J.21
|
Pizarra Atlético CF 3 - C.D. Campillos 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.19
|
C.D. Lauro B 2 - Atco. San Julián C 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Infantil J.20
|
C.D. Campanillas B 1 - C.D. Guadalmar B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Infantil J.20
|
Puerto Malagueño E 3 - Atlético Alhaurín 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Cadete J.24
|
Alhaurín Torre E 3 - Benalmádena Atlético 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.23
|
C.D. Carlinda B 3 - C.F.U.D. Alameda 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.22
|
Alhaurin Torre D 1 - Albion Élite B 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Infantil J.23
|
Pizarra C.F. B 3 - Atco. San Julián B 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.23
|
Albion Élite B 1 - C. Atl. Estación C 5 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Alevín J.24
|
Pizarra C.F. C 3 - C. Atl. Estación D 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Infantil J.24
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda 0 - Cortijillo Bazán 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.26
|
Alhaurín Torre F 0 - Fundación Málaga CF 7 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.26
|
Puerto Malagueño E 8 - Atlético Juval B 3 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.27
|
Puerto Malagueño C 4 - U.D. Campanillas 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Infantil J.25
|
Atlético Alhaurín 2 - Albion Academy F.C 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Infantil J.26
|
Cortijillo Bazán B 1 - C.D. Cártama 8 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Infantil J.26
|
Albion Academy F.C 2 - Cortijillo Bazán 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil J.30
|
C.D. Lauro 2 - La Unidad C.D. 3 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Cadete J.30
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda 2 - Atlético Juval 3 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 56
|
Total Tarjetas: 148 (142 amarillas y 6 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 27 (48%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 148 (70 locales y 78 visitantes)
|
Empates: 7 (13%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.64
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 22 (39%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.25
locales y 1.39 visitantes
|
|