Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Andaluza Sevilla Senior J.7
|
Dos Hermanas CF 1971 4 - A.D. Mosqueo 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.8
|
J.D. Bormujos 2 - U.D. Dos Hermanas 3 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.9
|
Palomares C.F. 1 - La Motilla F.C. 0 |
10 (4 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
La Motilla F.C. 2 - Juventud Dep. Gines 0 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.11
|
Camino Viejo C.F. 3 - Lora C.F. 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Sevilla Senior J.14
|
Puebla C.F. 1 - A.D. San José 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.16
|
J.D. Bormujos 2 - Espartinas C.F. 1 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Juvenil J.17
|
Castilleja C.F. B 2 - Atlético Central 0 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Juvenil J.18
|
La Barrera C.F. 0 - U.P. Viso B 0 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.19
|
C.D. Colegio Claret 3 - U.D. Loreto 3 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Cadete J.20
|
San Roque Balompié E 2 - U.D. Tomares B 2 |
5 (0 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
Atlético Olivarense 1 - Espartinas C.F. 0 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Juvenil J.21
|
U.D. Tomares C 0 - Dos Hermanas CF 1971 5 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Juvenil J.22
|
Atlético Libertad 7 - C.D.M. Gerena 3 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Andaluza Gr.1 Alevín J.23
|
A.D. Nervion 2 - U.D. Tomares 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.12 Benjamín J.21
|
U.D. Tomares D 1 - C.D. Gelves B 11 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla G.2 Alevín J.23
|
U.D. Tomares C 5 - La Barrera C.F. 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.24
|
Marchena Balompié 2 - Juventud Dep. Gines 2 |
11 (7 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.25
|
U.D. Pilas 1 - U.D. Villaverde 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Cadete J.26
|
Castilleja C.F. 2 - Doctor Fleming 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.9 Cadete J.25
|
U.D. Tomares C 3 - Calavera C 2 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.14 Alevín J.24
|
U.D. Tomares E 2 - La Puebla del Río D 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla G.1 Alevín J.29
|
U.D. Tomares B 2 - Juventud Dep. Gines 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.29
|
J.D. Bormujos 0 - Atlético Olivarense 2 |
10 (6 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
5 (5 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.29
|
C.D. Mosquito 2 - Peloteros Sierra Sur 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 25
|
Total Tarjetas: 127 (114 amarillas y 13 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 11 (44%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 127 (68 locales y 59 visitantes)
|
Empates: 7 (28%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.08
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 7 (28%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.72
locales y 2.36 visitantes
|
|