Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Juvenil J.1
|
Coria C.F. B 6 - Rinconada Cantera 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Juvenil J.2
|
Espartinas C.F. 2 - C.D.M. Gerena 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Sevilla Senior J.1
|
Puebla C.F. 4 - U.D. Rinconada 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.3
|
Lora C.F. 2 - Real Betis B 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Sevilla Senior J.3
|
U.D. Morón C.F. 4 - A.D. Mosqueo 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.5
|
C.D. Utrera 0 - San Fernando C.D.I. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.6
|
Real Betis B 4 - Algeciras C.F. 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.12 Benjamín J.4
|
RCD Nueva Sevilla B 1 - U.D. Tomares D 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Sevilla Senior J.6
|
A.D. San José 0 - C.D. Ventippo 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Sevilla Senior J.7
|
Arahal Balompié 1 - C.D. Diablos Rojos 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.4 Infantil J.9
|
J.D. Bormujos 2 - U.D. Tomares C 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Juvenil J.9
|
Centro Histórico 1 - Atlético Central 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla G.1 Benjamín J.9
|
Atlético Algabeño 1 - U.D. Tomares 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.10 Juvenil J.9
|
C.D. Betisevilla 1 - U.D. Dos Hermanas C 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.12
|
U.D. Tomares 3 - Sevilla F.C. B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Sevilla Senior J.13
|
A.D. Mosqueo 1 - C.D. Montequinto 2 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.14
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas 3 - C.D. Alcalá 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Juvenil J.15
|
U.D. Tomares C 3 - San Roque Balompié C 2 |
7 (6 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Sevilla Senior J.14
|
C.D. Demo 1 - C.D. Alcalá 2 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Juvenil J.16
|
C.D. Utrera B 1 - P.D. Rociera 3 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.15
|
C.D. Utrera 1 - Atco. Sanluqueño 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
U.D. Villaverde 2 - Real Betis C 0 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.18
|
Camino Viejo C.F. 5 - U.D. Pilas 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.10 Juvenil J.16
|
Mairena Aljarafe B 2 - Torreblanca C.F. B 1 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.22
|
U.D. Loreto 0 - U.D. Tomares B 1 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.23
|
U.D. Tomares B 2 - C.D. Utrera 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
C.M.D. San Juan 1 - U.D. Villaverde 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
Osuna Bote Club 6 - Andalucia Este C.F. 1 |
5 (5 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.28
|
U.D. Villaverde 4 - Camino Viejo C.F. 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.31
|
C.D. Salteras 1 - C.D. Almensilla 1 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.30
|
La Liara Balompié 2 - La Barrera C.F. 2 |
14 (7 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 31
|
Total Tarjetas: 125 (114 amarillas y 11 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 15 (48%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 125 (70 locales y 55 visitantes)
|
Empates: 6 (19%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.03
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 10 (32%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.26
locales y 1.77 visitantes
|
|