Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Copa RFAF Senior Cuartos
|
C.D. Huétor Vega 1 - C.F. Motril 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.2
|
C.D. San Félix 3 - UCD La Cañada Atl. 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.2
|
Xerez C.D. 1 - Sevilla F.C. C 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.4
|
Marbella F.C. 2 - U.D. Melilla 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.3
|
U.D. La Mosca 1 - Atarfe Industrial 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.1
|
San Estanislao B 6 - Alhaurín Torre F 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Juvenil J.1
|
El Palo F.C. B 3 - Cortijillo Bazán 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.4
|
Puerto Malagueño 3 - C.D. Santa Fe 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.3
|
C.D. Rincón 2 - Atlético Benamiel 2 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.1
|
C.D. La Cala 15 - F.B. Torreño C 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.2
|
San Estanislao 4 - Pizarra C.F. B 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.2
|
C.D. La Cala B 3 - C.D. Cártama B 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.7
|
C.D. San Félix 1 - Málaga C.F. 0 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.6
|
U.D. Almería B 2 - U.D. Maracena 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.5
|
C.D. La Cala 1 - U.D. Algarrobo 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.7
|
U.D. La Mosca 5 - U.D. Almería B 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.9
|
Arenas de Armilla 3 - Poli Almería 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Infantil J.6
|
C.D. La Cala B 1 - E.F.José Santacruz B 7 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.13
|
C.D. San Félix 3 - C.D. 26 de Febrero 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.11
|
Vázquez Cultural 1 - U.D. Almería B 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.10
|
C.D. Benagalbón 3 - Atlético Bezmiliana 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.9
|
U.D. La Mosca C 5 - C.D.F. Romeral D 4 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.12
|
UDC Torredonjimeno 2 - C.D. Huétor Vega 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.10
|
C.D. La Cala B 1 - Santa Rosalía U.D. 6 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.15
|
Málaga C.F. 2 - Sevilla F.C. 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.14
|
Puerto Malagueño 1 - C.D. Tiro de Pichón 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.14
|
Salerm Puente Genil 2 - C.D. Utrera 3 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.17
|
Real Jaén C.F. 0 - Pvo. El Ejido 1969 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.17
|
U.D. La Mosca 1 - Vázquez Cultural 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil J.17
|
Juv. Torremolinos 2 - U.D. La Mosca B 2 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil J.17
|
C.D. Rincón 2 - U.D. Mortadelo 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.20
|
Marbella F.C. 2 - Xerez D.F.C. 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.20
|
C.D. Torreperogil 0 - C.D. Huétor Tájar 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.19
|
U.D. La Mosca 0 - C.D. Tiro de Pichón 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.23
|
Ciudad de Lucena 2 - Bollullos C.F. 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.26
|
Málaga C.F. 0 - Real Betis 3 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.23
|
La Cañada Atlético B 1 - C.D. Santa Fe 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.25
|
C.D. Gerena 0 - Xerez D.F.C. 1 |
7 (7 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 2 Cadete J.22
|
C.D. San Félix 1 - Granada C.F. B 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Infantil J.20
|
U.D. La Mosca C 4 - Benalmádena Atco. B 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.21
|
C.A. Bezmiliana 3 - C.D. Torremoya B 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.26
|
C.D. Pozoblanco 1 - A.D. Ceuta F.C. B 1 |
10 (7 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.30
|
U.D. Almería B 0 - Real Jaén C.F. 1 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.33
|
Marbella F.C. 3 - C.D. 26 de Febrero 0 |
10 (5 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.33
|
Salerm Puente Genil 2 - Sevilla F.C. C 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior 2ª Eliminatoria
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B 0 - Xerez D.F.C. 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 46
|
Total Tarjetas: 218 (195 amarillas y 23 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 28 (61%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 218 (100 locales y 118 visitantes)
|
Empates: 9 (20%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.74
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 9 (20%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.17
locales y 2.57 visitantes
|
|