Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.1
|
Ural Español C.F. 0 - C.F. Boimorto 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1A Juvenil J.1
|
Liceo de Monelos 5 - Santa Cruz C.F. 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.1
|
Orzán S.D. 2 - Umia C.F. B 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
Vioño F.C. 1 - CD Calasanz Coruña 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.4
|
C.F. Dumbría 4 - S.D. Fisterra 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.6
|
Imperator O.A.R. 1 - S.D.C. Residencia 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.6
|
Victoria C.F. 1 - Coruxo F.C. 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
Club Unión Sportiva 2 - Maravillas S.D. 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.5
|
Sporting Meicende 1 - Antas SD 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.8
|
Orillamar S.D. 3 - Cedeira S.D. 2 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1A Juvenil J.8
|
Victoria C.F. B 7 - Santa Cruz C.F. 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.11
|
U.D. Carral 3 - Club Do Mar de Caión 3 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1A Juvenil J.10
|
Relámpago S.D. 2 - Portazgo S.D. 1 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.9
|
Galicia Gaiteira 0 - S.D. Sin Querer 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1A Juvenil J.11
|
Liceo de Monelos 3 - Calasanz Coruña B 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1 Juvenil J.10
|
Oza Juvenil S.D. 5 - Torre S.D. 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Fútbol 7 - A Coruña Femenino J.12
|
Colegio Obradoiro 7 - A.D. Culleredo 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.3 Juvenil J.13
|
Sporting Meicende B 2 - Atlético Cercedense 4 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.16
|
Sporting Meicende 3 - Laracha C.F. 2 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.14
|
Orzán S.D. 1 - Atlético Arousana 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Fem. Cadete J.15
|
Orzan SD 8 - Silva SD 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1 Juvenil J.14
|
Sporting Coruñés 2 - C.D. Marte 2 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.15
|
Orzán S.D. B 0 - Union Club Cee 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.20
|
C.F. Boimorto 1 - Cedeira S.D. 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.17
|
Ural Español C.F. 1 - Pabellón Ourense 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.19
|
Oza Juvenil S.D 0 - Cidade De Ribeira 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.18
|
Liceo de Monelos 1 - Sporting Coruñés 2 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1 Juvenil J.19
|
Silva S.D. 1 - C.D. Ciudad 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.24
|
S.D.C. Órdenes 4 - Crendes CF Xuventude 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.25
|
Ural Español C.F. B 3 - Racing Villalbés 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1 Juvenil J.22
|
Maravillas S.D. 0 - Torre S.D. 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.3 Senior J.25
|
Sporting Meicende B 1 - Portazgo S.D. 0 |
11 (6 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. A Fem. Infantil J.23
|
Torre S.D. 0 - Orzán S.D. 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.27
|
Club Do Mar de Caión 1 - Olímpico de Rutis 2 |
9 (2 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.24
|
Orzán S.D. 4 - Domaio FC 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.27
|
Ural Español C.F. 0 - San Tirso S.D. 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.30
|
San Lorenzo Verdillo 1 - C.D. Baio 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.31
|
Ural Español C.F. B 1 - S.D.C. Residencia 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1 Juvenil J.26
|
Eiris S.D. 2 - Compañía De María 6 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Título G.2 Juvenil J.10
|
Calasanz Coruña B 0 - Marino de Mera C.F. 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.30
|
Montañeros,At.Coruña 3 - Polvorin E.F. 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. A Fem. Infantil J.29
|
Victoria CF 4 - S.C.D. Milagrosa 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.29
|
Silva S.D. 3 - PASTORIZA SCD 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 43
|
Total Tarjetas: 167 (152 amarillas y 15 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 20 (47%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 167 (79 locales y 88 visitantes)
|
Empates: 12 (28%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.88
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 11 (26%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.84
locales y 2.05 visitantes
|
|