Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.1
|
Gran Peña F.C. 2 - S.D. Sarriana 2 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.3
|
S.D. Compostela 0 - Real Sporting 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
C.F. Cire Melide 2 - C.D. San Mamed 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.3
|
S.D. Compostela B 4 - Galicia Caranza 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.3
|
U.D. Paiosaco 0 - U.D. Somozas 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.4
|
Escola F.B. Estrada 3 - S.D.C. Residencia 4 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.5
|
Xuventude Oroso 0 - Racing Villalbés 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.6
|
Pontevedra C.F. B 1 - U.D. Barbadás 2 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.6
|
Amio S.D. 0 - SD Compostela 4 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.7
|
Conxo Santiago 5 - C.D. Lugo B 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.7
|
C.D. Belvís 6 - S.D. Tordoia B 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Femenino J.8
|
Victoria F.C. 0 - P.M. Friol 4 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.9
|
Polvorín F.C. 1 - Alondras C.F. 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.12
|
Bertamirans C.F. 2 - SDC Residencia 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.12
|
S.D. Compostela B 1 - Xuventude Oroso 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
Vea C.F. 5 - C.F. Cire Melide 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.13
|
Concello De Boiro 0 - C.D. Lugo B 1 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.12
|
Bergantiños C.F. 3 - U.D. Paiosaco 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.14
|
C.D. Boiro 1 - Porriño Industrial 6 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.13
|
Concello De Boiro 1 - Victoria Santiago FC 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.15
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 3 - Agrón C.F. 2 |
7 (6 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.18
|
Escola F.B. Estrada 2 - Imperator O.A.R. 4 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.18
|
Conxo Santiago 5 - A.J. Lérez 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.15
|
Volantes Baño F.C. 2 - Baiñas C.D. 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.17
|
U.D. Ourense 2 - Alondras C.F. 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.19
|
S.D. Compostela 1 - C.D. Covadonga 1 |
5 (0 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.21
|
S.D. Villestro 1 - C.F. Cire Melide 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.20
|
S.D. Sarriana 1 - U.D. Barbadás 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.22
|
C.D. Boiro 0 - R.C. Celta B 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.26
|
Viveiro C.F. 1 - Gran Peña F.C. 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.24
|
Victoria Santiago FC 2 - Polvorin E.F. 4 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.28
|
Atlético Arteixo 0 - Polvorín F.C. 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.28
|
Conxo Santiago B 1 - Racing C. Ferrol B 0 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.28
|
Bastavales U.D. 6 - S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Femenino J.26
|
Victoria F.C. 2 - U.D. Llanera 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.30
|
Amio S.D. 1 - SDC Residencia 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.30
|
U.D. Somozas 2 - Betanzos C.F. 2 |
9 (6 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.31
|
C.F. Cire Melide 4 - C.D. Berres 1 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.33
|
Pontevedra C.F. B 2 - Alondras C.F. 0 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.30
|
Escola F.B. Estrada 1 - Racing Club Ferrol 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.34
|
S.D. Compostela B 4 - Bergantiños C.F. B 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 2 Senior 1ª Eliminatoria
|
L'Entregu C.F. 0 - Sporting Atlético 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.30
|
Bertamirans C.F. 0 - Pabellón Ourense 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 43
|
Total Tarjetas: 167 (157 amarillas y 10 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 18 (42%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 167 (84 locales y 83 visitantes)
|
Empates: 8 (19%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.88
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 17 (40%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.95
locales y 1.93 visitantes
|
|