Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.1
|
R.C. Recreativo 3 - Siempre Alegres 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.2
|
Recreativo Huelva 3 - Atlco. Sanluqueño CF 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.3
|
C.D.C. Nuevo Molino 3 - San José Obrero U.D. 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.4
|
C.D. Cabecense 0 - Xerez C.D. 2 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.5
|
Siempre Alegres 1 - C.D. La Salle 2 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.7
|
Atlético Espeleño 0 - Salerm Puente Genil 3 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.8
|
Recreativo Huelva 2 - Sevilla F.C. B 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.9
|
R.C. Recreativo 1 - San Roque de Lepe 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Huelva Juvenil J.6
|
A.D. Cartaya 2 - Almonte Balompié 4 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Huelva Fem. Infantil J.5
|
Atlantis Cartaya 2 - Amigos 80 C.F. 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Huelva Fem. Infantil J.5
|
C.D. Herrerias 1 - Sporting de Huelva 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.13
|
C.D. Utrera 0 - C.D. Pozoblanco 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.15
|
Siempre Alegres 2 - Castilleja C.F. 3 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.17
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B 4 - C.D. Gerena 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Huelva Femenino J.9
|
Atlantis Cartaya 6 - Huelva Femenino 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.20
|
Xerez D.F.C. 2 - Sevilla F.C. C 1 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.19
|
Siempre Alegres 2 - Coria C.F. 1 |
12 (7 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.20
|
San Roque de Lepe 6 - Atlco. Sanluqueño 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.24
|
C.D. Pozoblanco 0 - Córdoba C.F. B 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Huelva Juvenil J.22
|
R.C. Recreativo B 1 - C.D. Pinzón 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.26
|
Coria C.F. 1 - Ciudad de Lucena 1 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.28
|
Salerm Puente Genil 3 - C.D. Cabecense 0 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.25
|
Recreativo Huelva 1 - Real Betis B 3 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.30
|
C.D. Gerena 0 - Sevilla F.C. C 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.33
|
Córdoba C.F. B 3 - Atlético Espeleño 3 |
10 (4 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 25
|
Total Tarjetas: 150 (142 amarillas y 8 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 10 (40%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 150 (66 locales y 84 visitantes)
|
Empates: 6 (24%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 6.00
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 9 (36%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.64
locales y 3.36 visitantes
|
|