Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.1
|
Xuventú Aguiño 5 - Noia CF 4 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.2
|
Concello de Boiro B 1 - Cire Melide 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.2
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 2 - S.D. Luaña 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.2
|
Atlético Oleiros 4 - Xuventú Aguiño B 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.2
|
S.D. Abanqueiro 6 - Xuño S.D. 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.5
|
S.D. Negreira 5 - Praiña S.C. 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.2
|
Xuventude Aguiño B 3 - La Salle CF 4 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.6
|
Atlético Oleiros 5 - Porto Do Son 2 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.5
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 6 - S.D. Negreira 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.3
|
S.D. Cures 2 - S.D. Araño 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.7
|
Concello De Boiro 2 - Ural Español C.F. B 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.7
|
Sport Team Estrada 0 - San Lorenzo Verdillo 1 |
8 (2 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.8
|
Noia C.F. 1 - Villestro S.D. 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.5
|
Santa Marta EDS 9 - Santa Cruz Montaos 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.12
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 3 - Ulla Pontecesures 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.8
|
Sporting Lampón 4 - Cidade de Ribeira B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.12
|
S.D. Esteirana 2 - S.D. Agolada 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.11
|
Outes F.C. 2 - C.F. Dumbría 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.13
|
Xuventú Aguiño 5 - Porto Do Son CF 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.11
|
U.D. Monte Louro 1 - Camariñas F.C. 4 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.11
|
Noia CF 1 - Orzán S.D. 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Alevín J.7
|
Outes F.C. 4 - S.D. Fisterra 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.3 Benjamín J.6
|
Outes B F.C. 0 - Sofan SD (C) 10 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.13
|
Xuventú Aguiño B 2 - Ulla Pontecesures FC 5 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.15
|
Praiña S.C. 2 - C.F. Dumbría 3 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.16
|
Puebla F.C. B 1 - Bastavales U.D. 3 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.5
|
Xuventude Aguiño B 5 - Amio B 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.17
|
S.D. Negreira 5 - Sport Team Estrada 0 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.15
|
Os Miudos E.D. 3 - Soneira S.D. 0 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.15
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 1 - Cidade de Ribeira B 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.18
|
S.D. Esclavitud 2 - C.D. Rois 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.14
|
S.D. Abanqueiro 2 - S.D. Cures 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.16
|
Concello de Boiro C 3 - C.C.D. Taragoña 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.19
|
S.R. Calo 3 - S.D. Flavia 5 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.15
|
CD Unión de Asados 2 - C.C.D. Taragoña 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.20
|
Bertamiráns F.C. 4 - S.D. Cruces 0 |
6 (0 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.16
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 3 - Cordeiro B 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.18
|
Concello De Boiro 5 - Oza Juvenil S.D 2 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.21
|
Puebla F.C. B 1 - Atlético Oleiros 1 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.17
|
Puebla F.C. 0 - Sporting Lampón 1 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.22
|
Concello de Boiro B 2 - Porto Do Son CF 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.23
|
Xuventude Aguiño 1 - S.D. Villestro 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.20
|
Os miudos ED 1 - Xallas FC 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.23
|
Cordeiro C.F. 4 - S.D. Agolada 0 |
8 (2 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.21
|
Os Miudos E.D. 2 - SCRD Esteirana 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.19
|
Porto do Son C.F. 3 - Carreira C.F. 4 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.25
|
Concello De Boiro 1 - E.D. Vedra 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.25
|
Cidade de Ribeira 4 - Ural Español C.F. B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.25
|
Outes F.C. 6 - Mazaricos CF 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.25
|
Unión de Asados 6 - S.D. Fisterra 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Torneo Conservas Calvo (Sur) Alevín J.6
|
Concello De Boiro 0 - Pabellón Promesas 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.28
|
S.D. Esteirana 3 - S.D. Flavia 2 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.24
|
Xuventude Aguiño 3 - C.C.D. Taragoña 4 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.27
|
Outes F.C. 2 - Cabana S.D. 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.30
|
Concello de Boiro B 1 - Compostela B 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.30
|
U.D. Queiruga 4 - C.D. Galicia Bealo 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.31
|
Concello De Boiro 1 - Atlético Oleiros 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.27
|
Noia CF 0 - Lostrego Cf (B) 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.31
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 2 - Victoria Santiago 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.29
|
C.D. Dodro 3 - C.C.D. Taragoña 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.33
|
Concello De Boiro 2 - Racing C. Ferrol B 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.33
|
S.D. Negreira 6 - S.R. Calo 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.34
|
Porto Do Son CF 2 - E.F. Lalín 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.34
|
Noia C.F. 7 - S.D. Cacheiras 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.34
|
Puebla F.C. B 1 - Cruido Noia B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 65
|
Total Tarjetas: 240 (223 amarillas y 17 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 36 (55%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 240 (105 locales y 135 visitantes)
|
Empates: 8 (12%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.69
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 21 (32%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.62
locales y 2.08 visitantes
|
|