Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.1
|
Noia C.F. 3 - Atlético Oleiros 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.2
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 4 - Outes F.C. 4 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.3
|
Noia C.F. 5 - Compostela Sd (B) 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.3
|
Porto Do Son CF 2 - SD Cacheiras 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Infantil J.1
|
Noia C.F. B 3 - C.C.D. Taragoña 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
S.D. Cures 0 - S.D. Abanqueiro 1 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.5
|
Os Miudos E.D. 4 - Muxia cf 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-B Infantil J.4
|
Os Miudos E.D. 5 - S.C.R. Esteirana 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.4
|
Noia CF 1 - Victoria F.C. B 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.5
|
Os Miudos E.D. 0 - Outes F.C. 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.5
|
Noia CF B 2 - Crocha Balompé C.F. 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.3
|
Porto do Son C.F. 4 - C.S. Hijos Palmeira 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.1
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 1 - E.D. Os Miudos 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.7
|
Concello De Boiro 1 - Cidade de Ribeira 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.7
|
Noia CF 1 - Compostela B 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
C.D. Artes 5 - Carreira C.F. 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-B Infantil J.7
|
Outes F.C. 4 - CF Dumbría 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.6
|
C.F. Noia B 3 - U.D. Corcubión 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.6
|
Concello de Boiro 5 - Porriño Industrial 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.9
|
Noia CF 0 - Villestro SD 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.8
|
Puebla F.C. 1 - Cidade de Ribeira B 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.6
|
S.D. Araño 2 - Cordeiro CF (B) 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.11
|
Noia C.F. 2 - E.F. Silleda 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.4
|
E.D. Os Miudos 7 - U.C. Cee 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.7
|
C.F. Biduido 2 - Santa Cruz Montaos 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Prebenjamín J.2
|
E.D. OS MIUDOS 0 - Carnota Escola Futbo 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.3 Alevín J.2
|
Os Miudos B E.D. 4 - Concl de Carnota B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.5
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 2 - Concello Carnota B 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.12
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 1 - Xallas F.C. 0 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.10
|
Outes F.C. 0 - Mazaricos C.F. 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-B Infantil J.11
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 2 - Xallas F.C. 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.6
|
Outes F.C. 2 - U.C. Cee 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Alevín J.6
|
Outes F.C. 2 - S.R.D. Unión Cee 10 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.9
|
CF Lousame 4 - Crocha Balompé C.F. 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.14
|
Outes F.C. 13 - Corme C.F. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.10
|
Porto do Son C.F. 1 - C.D. Sar Extramundi 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.10
|
Atlético Oleiros 0 - Casino S.D. Arzúa 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.13
|
SCRD Esteirana 1 - Cabana S.D. 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.15
|
Os Miudos E.D. 1 - Outes F.C. 6 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.11
|
S.D. Abanqueiro 1 - C.D. Artes 0 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-B Infantil J.14
|
Os Miudos E.D. 1 - U.C. Cee 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.16
|
Xuventú Aguiño 0 - Xuventude Oroso B 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.9
|
Outes F.C. 1 - Concello Carnota B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.17
|
Noia CF 5 - Dubra SD 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.14
|
Os miudos ED 1 - Orzán S.D. B 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.17
|
Os Miudos E.D. 2 - S.D. Fisterra 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.13
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira 3 - Crocha Balompé C.F. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-B Infantil J.16
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 3 - Concello de Zas 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.19
|
Porto Do Son CF 1 - Compostela B 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.14
|
CF Lousame 3 - Xuño S.D. 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Alevín J.12
|
E.D. Os Miudos A 7 - C.F. Dumbría 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.12
|
E.D. Os Miudos 10 - C.F. Dumbría 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Prebenjamín J.10
|
E.D. OS MIUDOS 0 - Fisterra S.D 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.15
|
S.D.C. Recesende 2 - San Pedro Fc 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.13
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 1 - Mazaricos C.F. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Alevín J.13
|
S.D. Esteirana 7 - Mazaricos Cf 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.18
|
Os Miudos E.D. 6 - Corme CF. 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.16
|
S.D. Brión 4 - Trazo C.F. B 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.17
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi 3 - S.D. Carcacía 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.23
|
Noia CF 3 - Escolas Depor Arzúa 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.23
|
Outes F.C. 10 - EF Concello Carnota 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.18
|
Burgo das Nacions 2 - Resmon C.F. 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa - Título Infantil J.3
|
Outes F.C. 1 - S.D. Coristanco 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.3 Benjamín J.14
|
Outes B F.C. 2 - Coristanco S.D. (B) 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.24
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 9 - Corme C.F. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.19
|
Xuño S.D. 4 - Crocha Balompé C.F. 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Alevín J.18
|
S.D. Esteirana 0 - C.F. Dumbría 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira 4 - Cordeiro CF (B) 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.25
|
Noia C.F. 8 - S.R. Calo 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Torneo Delegación A Costa Gr.2 Infantil J.2
|
Os Miudos E.D. 1 - S.D. Fisterra 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.23
|
Noia CF B 0 - Concello de Boiro C 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.22
|
Outes F.C. 0 - Bergantiños C.F. B 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.27
|
Os Miudos E.D. 2 - Cerqueda UD 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa - Copa Gr.1 Prebenjamín J.1
|
E.D. OS MIUDOS 1 - Cee UC 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.23
|
Noia CF 0 - Bergantiños C.F. 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.25
|
Os Miudos E.D. 3 - C.F. Dumbría 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Galega - Fase 2 (D2) Fem. Alevín J.1
|
C.F. Noia 2 - S.D. Orzán B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.28
|
Porto Do Son CF 0 - Bertamirans B 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.23
|
CF Lousame 0 - C.D. Artes 4 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Titulo Prebenjamín J.2
|
Esteirana SCD 0 - Carnota Escola Futbo 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Primeira A Costa Copa G4 Benjamín J.3
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 7 - Soneira S.D. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Copa 4 Alevín J.3
|
S.D. Esteirana 6 - Soneira S.D. 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.24
|
Racing San Lorenzo 1 - S.D. Brión 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.24
|
S.D.C. Recesende 4 - Vilatuxe F.C. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Copa 2 Alevín J.4
|
E.D. Os Miudos A 7 - C.F. Dumbría 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa - Título Infantil J.9
|
Outes F.C. 1 - U.C. Cee 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Copa G2 Benjamín J.4
|
Outes F.C. 5 - Concello de Zas 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.26
|
Os miudos ED 0 - Cultural Maniños 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Torneo Delegación A Costa G.3B Alevín J.5
|
Os Miudos B E.D. 8 - Concl de Carnota B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa - Copa Gr.1 Prebenjamín J.5
|
E.D. OS MIUDOS 1 - Fisterra S.D 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Copa 4 Alevín J.5
|
S.D. Esteirana 3 - Xallas FC 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Primeira A Costa Copa G4 Benjamín J.5
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 4 - S.D. Puenteceso 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Copa G2 Benjamín J.5
|
Outes F.C. 7 - S.D. Coristanco 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 1 - C.S. Hijos Palmeira 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Copa Da Costa Femenino Octavos
|
Outes F.C. 0 - Mazaricos C.F. 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Titulo Prebenjamín J.6
|
Esteirana SCD 1 - XALLAS F.C. 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.29
|
SCRD Esteirana 5 - C.F. Muxía 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.29
|
Noia CF B 2 - Cidade de Ribeira B 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.33
|
Noia C.F. 4 - Xuventude Aguiño 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.29
|
Outes F.C. 0 - C.F. Noia B 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Copa de A Costa Infantil Octavos
|
Os Miudos E.D. 2 - Outes F.C. 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Copa de A Costa Cadete Octavos
|
Os Miudos E.D. 0 - Outes F.C. 8 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Copa de A Costa Cadete Octavos
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 7 - Muxia cf 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 103
|
Total Tarjetas: 85 (84 amarillas y 1 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 52 (50%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 85 (43 locales y 42 visitantes)
|
Empates: 11 (11%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 0.83
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 40 (39%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 0.42
locales y 0.41 visitantes
|
|