Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.1
|
Olímpica Victoriana 1 - Ardales Club Atl. 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.1
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. D 0 - El Palo F.C. B 7 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.3
|
Atlético Juval 3 - Atletas de Cristo 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Infantil J.1
|
C.D. Churriana 2 - Puerto Malagueño E 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.2
|
C.D. Churriana 3 - At. Puerta Blanca B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Senior J.4
|
Candor C.F. 3 - Atlético Benamiel B 3 |
9 (6 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Juvenil J.4
|
Cortijillo Bazán 6 - C. Atl. Estación B 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.6
|
Málaga C.F. C 5 - Vélez C.F. B 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.5
|
Puerto de la Torre C 1 - U.D. Los Prados B 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.9
|
Olímpica Victoriana 5 - C.D. Alozaina 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil J.9
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. 1 - C.D. Tiro de Pichón B 3 |
5 (5 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.6
|
C.D.F. Romeral C 2 - Mijas Las Lagunas C 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.8
|
Puerto Malagueño C 1 - C. Atl. Estación 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Cadete J.8
|
U.D. Mortadelo C 1 - U.D. Campanillas 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
U.D. Los Prados 1 - C.D. Bonela 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.9
|
Romeral C.D.F. 13 - C.D. La Cala B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil J.12
|
U.D. Mortadelo 1 - El Palo F.C. 5 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Juvenil J.10
|
C.D. Benalmádena 1 - C.D. Yunquera P.P. 6 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.14
|
C.D. Álora 2 - Ardales Club Atl. 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Femenino J.12
|
Málaga C.F. B 0 - P.F.C. Málaga 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Cadete J.11
|
Puerto Malagueño D 2 - U.D. Mortadelo C 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.13
|
Málaga C.F. C 6 - C.D. Churriana 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete J.15
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. 2 - At. Puerta Blanca 1 |
7 (6 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete J.15
|
C.D. Carlinda 4 - C.D. Álora 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.19
|
C.D. Álora 0 - Club Guaro Atletic 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Infantil J.15
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C 3 - Málaga C.F. C 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
Alhaurín Torre B 5 - Pizarra C.F. B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.20
|
Juv. Torremolinos 1 - La Unidad C.D. 1 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.8 Infantil J.17
|
Juv. Torremolinos B 5 - Nueva Andalucia 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.20
|
C.D.F. Romeral B 4 - C.D. Trabuco 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.25
|
Atlético Juval 1 - C. Totalán Atlético 0 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
C.S.C.D. Argentino 3 - C.D. Miraflores City 0 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.21
|
Conejito Málaga 4 - C.D. Campillos 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Cadete J.26
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C 8 - Atlético San Julián 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Cadete J.25
|
Puerto Malagueño D 2 - C.D. Alhaurino B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil J.28
|
U.D. Mortadelo 5 - Vázquez Cultural B 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.27
|
Alhaurín de la Torre 3 - C.D. Nerja 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 2 Infantil J.27
|
Alhaurín de la Torre 0 - Granada C.F. B 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.34
|
C.D. Tolox 1 - Ardales Club Atl. 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 39
|
Total Tarjetas: 137 (123 amarillas y 14 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 22 (56%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 137 (73 locales y 64 visitantes)
|
Empates: 6 (15%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.51
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 11 (28%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.87
locales y 1.64 visitantes
|
|