Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Copa Pirineus Senior 1ª Ronda
|
C.F. Pobla de Segur 5 - La Seu d'Urgell F.C. 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Segona Catalana Gr. 5 Senior J.1
|
A.E. Térmens 0 - F.C. Alcarràs 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Segona Catalana Gr. 5 Senior J.3
|
La Seu d'Urgell F.C. 0 - C.F. Pardinyes 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Catalana Gr.9 Juvenil J.3
|
S.E. AEM B 2 - E.D.F. Orgèl·lia 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Segona Catalana Gr. 5 Senior J.6
|
C.F. Linyola 1 - Atlètic Alpicat 5 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Catalana Gr.2 Femenino J.4
|
Solsona CF 1 - F.C. Pirineus 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Segona Catalana Gr. 5 Senior J.9
|
Lleida Esportiu B 2 - U.E. Guissona 4 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Catalana Gr.9 Juvenil J.8
|
C.E. FIF Lleida B 3 - C.E. Oliana 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Segona Catalana Gr. 5 Senior J.12
|
C.F. Soses 1 - C.F. Juneda 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Pref. Catalana Gr. 3 Cadete J.12
|
ENFAF Andorra 1 - Gimnàstic Manresa B 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Catalana Gr.9 Juvenil J.11
|
F.C. Andorra 6 - C.F.U.E. Balàfia 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Segona Catalana Gr. 5 Senior J.16
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia 4 - C.E. Oliana 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Catalana Gr.9 Juvenil J.17
|
C.F. Balaguer 3 - Bordeta de Lleida 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Segona Catalana Gr. 5 Senior J.19
|
U.E. Guissona 3 - C.F. Pardinyes 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Segona Catalana Gr. 5 Senior J.21
|
A.E. Térmens 0 - C.F. Balaguer 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Catalana Gr.9 Juvenil J.21
|
E.F.B. Guissona 2 - F.C. Andorra 3 |
5 (0 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Segona Catalana Gr. 5 Senior J.23
|
Palau Anglesola 0 - C.F. Soses 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Catalana G.12 Cadete J.22
|
Lleida Esportiu 2 - F.C. Andorra 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Segona Catalana Gr. 5 Senior J.26
|
C.E. Oliana 2 - C.E. Cervera 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Segona Catalana Gr. 5 Senior J.28
|
U.E. Guissona 1 - C.F. Solsona 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Pref. Catalana Gr. 3 Cadete J.24
|
ENFAF Andorra 1 - Can Rull Rómulo 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Catalana Gr.9 Juvenil J.27
|
F.C. Andorra 3 - Solsona Arrels 1 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Catalana Gr.9 Juvenil J.26
|
ENFAF Andorra 10 - C.F. Agramunt B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Segona Catalana Gr. 5 Senior J.30
|
Palau Anglesola 3 - A.E. Térmens 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 24
|
Total Tarjetas: 96 (93 amarillas y 3 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 13 (54%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 96 (42 locales y 54 visitantes)
|
Empates: 2 (8%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.00
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 9 (38%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.75
locales y 2.25 visitantes
|
|