Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
A.D. Covadonga 4 - U.D. Lobios 4 |
15 (8 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.2
|
Francelos F.C. 2 - C.D. Coles 5 |
10 (6 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.3
|
Atlético Vilariño 5 - C.D. Trives 0 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.5
|
Cented Academy 0 - C.F. Monterrei 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.5
|
C.D. Muiños 0 - C.F. Cortegada 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.5
|
Pabellon Ourense CF 2 - Piñeira Seca F.C. 0 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.5
|
Ourense U.D. B 2 - A Peroxa C.F. 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.8
|
Polígono San Ciprián 1 - Verín C.F. 0 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.9
|
S.D. Melias 3 - A.C.D. Cartelle 4 |
10 (4 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.10
|
Santa Teresita 4 - A Peroxa C.F. 3 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.11
|
Maside F.C. 2 - C.D. Rua 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.12
|
C.F. Monterrei 0 - Polígono San Ciprián 0 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.11
|
C.D. Moreiras 0 - C.D. Caldelao 4 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.14
|
Cented Academy 5 - Sporting Carballiño 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.15
|
C.F. Loñoá 1 - A.C.D. Cartelle 1 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.17
|
Ourense C.F. 1 - C.D. Areosa 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.18
|
Nogueira de Ramuin 6 - Santa Teresita 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.1 Juvenil J.13
|
Ourense C.F. B 1 - S.D. Chantada 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.19
|
A Peroxa C.F. 1 - Polígono San Ciprián 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.16
|
Pabellón Ourense 2 - Escola DSF 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
CD La Purisima 1 - S.D.C. Paderne 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.21
|
U.D. Barbadás B 1 - C.F. Monterrei 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.18
|
Corgomo Vilamartin 10 - Vilar de Barrio 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.19
|
CD La Purisima 3 - Rocas C.F. 2 |
10 (2 loc. + 8 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.20
|
C.D. Barra de Miño 0 - Cented Academy B 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.24
|
A.C.D. Cartelle 2 - Cented Academy 1 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B1 Juvenil J.5
|
Ribadavia Atlético 3 - A Peroxa C.F. 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.26
|
C.F. Loñoá 3 - Polígono San Ciprián 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.27
|
S.D. Melias 0 - C.D. Maceda 0 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.28
|
Nogueira de Ramuin 2 - C.F. Loñoá 1 |
7 (0 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
A.D. Covadonga 2 - C.D. Arenteiro B 8 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.29
|
Pabellón Ourense B 3 - Marín C.F. 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.29
|
C.D. Seixalbo 5 - C.D. Rua 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.27
|
Bande F.C. 1 - C.D. Barra de Miño 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.27
|
Padrenda C.F. 2 - Atlético Pontedeva 1 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.28
|
Cented Academy B 6 - C.D. Moreiras 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.32
|
Cented Academy 3 - Ribadavia Atlético 2 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 A1 Juvenil J.12
|
C.D. Velle 4 - Ourense U.D. B 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.30
|
Vilar de Barrio 1 - Piñeira Seca F.C. 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.34
|
A Peroxa C.F. 0 - Maside F.C. 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 40
|
Total Tarjetas: 226 (210 amarillas y 16 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 22 (55%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 226 (102 locales y 124 visitantes)
|
Empates: 8 (20%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.65
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 10 (25%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.55
locales y 3.10 visitantes
|
|