Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Copa RFAF Senior Cuartos
|
U.D. Torre del Mar 1 - UDC Torredonjimeno 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.1
|
U.D. Maracena 1 - U.D. Almería B 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.2
|
Atarfe Industrial 3 - La Cañada Atlético B 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.3
|
C.D. Rincón 0 - F.C. Málaga City 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.5
|
Granada C.F. 1 - U.D. Almería 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Granada Gr.5 Infantil J.2
|
Atarfe Industrial C 2 - Atlético Monachil 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Granada Gr.4 Juvenil J.3
|
Zaidín B 7 - Churriana C.F. C 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.6
|
C.D. Torreperogil 0 - Atlético Malagueño 3 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.9
|
Granada C.F. 1 - C.D. 26 de Febrero 1 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Granada Gr.1 Juvenil J.6
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 B 1 - C.D. Huétor Vega 4 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Granada Cadete J.7
|
Churriana C.F. 2 - Español Albolote B 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Granada Juvenil J.7
|
Loja C.D. 2 - Ciudad de Granada 1 |
11 (6 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Granada Gr.3 Juvenil J.6
|
Medina Lauxa B 1 - Fuente Vaqueros City 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.8
|
Granada C.F. B 1 - C.D. Oriente 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.10
|
Salerm Puente Genil 1 - A.D. Ceuta F.C. B 0 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Granada Juvenil J.9
|
Atlético La Zubia 0 - Arenas de Armilla 6 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.11
|
Atarfe Industrial 2 - C.D. Hispania 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.12
|
C.D. Pozoblanco 3 - Conil C.F. 0 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.13
|
Atarfe Industrial 1 - Puerto Malagueño 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Granada Juvenil J.14
|
CD Español Albolote 3 - Atarfe Industrial B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.16
|
Poli Almería 2 - Atlético Melilla 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.16
|
Atarfe Industrial 0 - C.D. Oriente 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Granada Gr.3 Juvenil J.13
|
C.D. Huétor Tájar B 0 - Medina Lauxa B 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Granada Juvenil J.16
|
Churriana C.F. 1 - C.D. Santa Fe B 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.17
|
U.D. Maracena 3 - U.D. Pavía 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.19
|
Juv. Torremolinos 3 - Atlético Mancha Real 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.21
|
Granada C.F. 3 - Cádiz C.F. 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Granada Gr.2 Juvenil J.19
|
Celtic Pulianas C.F. 2 - Sporting Vegas Genil 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.22
|
UDC Torredonjimeno 0 - Atlético Malagueño 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.25
|
Granada C.F. 3 - U.D. Tomares 1 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.24
|
U.D. Almería B 4 - C.D. Rincón 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Granada Gr.6 Cadete J.19
|
Español Albolote E 1 - Atlético Monachil 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 2 Infantil J.21
|
Español Albolote 0 - A.D. Malaka C.F. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.27
|
Granada C.F. 5 - Séneca C.F. 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Granada Juvenil J.25
|
Atarfe Industrial B 1 - Churriana C.F. 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.27
|
Sevilla F.C. C 1 - Conil C.F. 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.30
|
Granada C.F. 2 - Xerez D.F.C. 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.26
|
Pvo. El Ejido 1969 1 - Atlético Malagueño 0 |
5 (5 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.31
|
Atlético Espeleño 1 - C.D. Gerena 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 13 Juvenil J.28
|
C.D. Santa Fe 2 - Vázquez Cultural 0 |
7 (6 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.34
|
Granada C.F. 2 - Real Betis 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.34
|
U.D. Almería B 1 - U.D. Torre del Mar 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior 2ª Eliminatoria
|
Xerez D.F.C. 3 - A.D. Ceuta F.C. B 2 |
10 (5 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 43
|
Total Tarjetas: 185 (172 amarillas y 13 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 26 (60%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 185 (103 locales y 82 visitantes)
|
Empates: 9 (21%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.30
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 8 (19%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.40
locales y 1.91 visitantes
|
|