Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-B Infantil J.1
|
U.C. Cee 2 - Outes F.C. 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.1
|
Atletico Pereiriña 0 - Sporting Zas 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.2
|
Union Club Cee 3 - S.D. Puenteceso 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.2
|
Soneira S.D. 0 - U.D. Cerqueda 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.3
|
C.F. Dumbría 12 - Muxia cf 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.8
|
EF Juan Cabrejo 1 - Coristanco S.D. 3 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.4
|
Muxia cf 5 - Corme C.F. 3 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.3
|
U.D. Corcubión 4 - S.C.D. Malpica 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-A Infantil J.4
|
Concello Camariñas 2 - S.D. Coristanco 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Gallega A Costa Veteranos J.3
|
Soneira SD 1 - Ponteceso SD 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.3
|
Xallas FC 6 - S.C.D. Milagrosa 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.6
|
EF Concello Carnota 2 - Outes F.C. 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.5
|
Soneira S.D. 0 - Xallas F.C. 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Gallega A Costa Veteranos J.4
|
Castriz SD 2 - San Roman Veteranos 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.5
|
Xallas F.C. 1 - Sofan SD (B) 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.7
|
Crendes CF Xuventude 1 - S.D.C. Órdenes 2 |
9 (6 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-B Infantil J.7
|
Concello de Carnota 2 - Os Miudos E.D. 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.7
|
S.D. Camelle 2 - C.F. Porteño 3 |
10 (6 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.8
|
C.F. Muxía 5 - Soneira S.D. 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.8
|
Union Club Cee 1 - Os Miudos E.D. 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-A Infantil J.9
|
Cabana S.D. 4 - Cerqueda UD 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.1 Alevín J.4
|
Cabana S.D. 10 - S.D. Laxe 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega costa gr1 Benjamín J.4
|
Cabana S.D. 3 - S.D. Laxe 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Gallega A Costa Veteranos J.8
|
Coristanco SD VET 1 - Sporting Zas 1 |
8 (7 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.11
|
C.D. Baio 0 - C.F. Dumbría 0 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-A Infantil J.10
|
Soneira SD 0 - Concello Camariñas 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Da Costa - 1ª Div. Veteranos J.7
|
C.F. Cances 5 - Soandres CF 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
S.D. Puenteceso 0 - Camariñas F.C. 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.6
|
Mazaricos C.F. 8 - C.F. Dumbría 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Alevín J.6
|
Mazaricos Cf 8 - C.F. Dumbría 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.13
|
Bergantiños C.F. 4 - Eume Deportivo C.F. 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.11
|
S.D. Laxe 0 - Oza S.D. 2 |
10 (4 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.7
|
U.C. Cee 1 - S.C.R. Esteirana 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.12
|
C.F. Muxía 5 - Os Miudos E.D. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.12
|
S.D. Ameixenda 0 - S.C.D. Malpica 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Copa de A Costa Senior Dieciseisavos
|
Camariñas F.C. 3 - S.D. Esteirana 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.15
|
Xallas F.C. 3 - S.R.D. Unión Cee 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.13
|
E.F. Juan Cabrejo 1 - S.D. Puenteceso 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.15
|
Laracha C.F. 2 - C.C.R.D. Perlío 2 |
10 (6 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.14
|
U.D. Cerqueda 0 - C.D. Baio 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.14
|
C.F. Muxía 3 - Mazaricos C.F. 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.12
|
Union Club Cee 3 - Cultural Maniños 4 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.17
|
Soneira SD 2 - Outes F.C. 1 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega costa gr1 Benjamín J.10
|
Soneira SD 3 - S.D. Puenteceso 8 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.15
|
Bergantiños C.F. 6 - Victoria Santiago FC 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.15
|
Atletico Pereiriña 0 - Xallas F.C. 4 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.3 Alevín J.9
|
S.R.D. Unión Cee B 1 - Xallas FC B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.3 Benjamín J.9
|
U.C. Cee B 2 - Xallas C.F. B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. A Fem. Infantil J.16
|
U.C. Cee 0 - Orzán S.D. 11 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Gallega A Costa Veteranos J.14
|
Sporting Zas 7 - Corcoesto Veteranos 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.19
|
San Lorenzo Verdillo 2 - Bertamiráns F.C. 4 |
8 (2 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.17
|
Soneira S.D. 4 - SCRD Esteirana 1 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.17
|
U.D. Corcubión 6 - Buño S.C.D. 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.20
|
EF Concello Carnota 0 - Xallas F.C. 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.18
|
C.F. Dumbría 5 - Bergantiños C.F. B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.18
|
C.F. Lira 3 - U.D. Cerqueda 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Copa de A Costa Senior Octavos
|
Sporting Seaia 1 - C.D. Baio 3 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.19
|
C.F. Muxía 3 - Cabana S.D. 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.20
|
Union Club Cee 1 - U.D. Cerqueda 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. A Fem. Infantil J.20
|
U.C. Cee 1 - A.D. Cristo Rey 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.20
|
Bergantiños C.F. 2 - Sardoma CF (B) 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.23
|
Club Do Mar de Caión 1 - S.D.C. Órdenes 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.21
|
Soneira S.D. 0 - C.F. Dumbría 6 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.1 Alevín J.17
|
Soneira SD 1 - Cabana S.D. 11 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Gallega A Costa Veteranos J.20
|
Dumbria CF Veteranos 2 - Oza Sociedad Deporti 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.21
|
Camariñas F.C. 4 - Cabana S.D. 5 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.21
|
C.F. Dumbría 3 - Mazaricos C.F. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.22
|
Soneira S.D. 2 - Sporting Zas 3 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.22
|
Union Club Cee 1 - Xallas FC 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.26
|
Olímpico de Rutis 2 - U.D. Carral 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Título Benjamín J.2
|
Juan Cabr Camariñas 3 - Cabana S.D. 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Torneo Delegación A Costa Gr.1 Infantil J.4
|
Concello Camariñas 1 - Concello de Carnota 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.28
|
Mazaricos CF 0 - S.R.D. Unión Cee 9 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.25
|
C.D. Nantón 2 - Sporting Seaia 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.30
|
EF Juan Cabrejo 9 - Os Miudos E.D. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Gallega A Costa Veteranos J.26
|
Dumbria CF Veteranos 2 - Castriz SD 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.27
|
Sporting Zas 2 - U.D. Cerqueda 1 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.28
|
C.F. Muxía 1 - Outes F.C. 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.28
|
Sofan SD (B) 9 - Buño S.C.D. 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.27
|
C.F. Dumbría 8 - Cabana S.D. 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Título Alevín J.6
|
S.R.D. Unión Cee 1 - S.D. Sofán 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.32
|
S.R.D. Unión Cee 2 - Xallas F.C. 2 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.32
|
EF Juan Cabrejo 0 - Soneira SD 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.33
|
Muxia cf 0 - Outes F.C. 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Copa de A Costa Veteranos Octavos
|
Mazaricos CF 4 - Coristanco SD VET 3 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Copa de A Costa Veteranos Octavos
|
Dumbria CF Veteranos 2 - Soneira SD 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.29
|
Atletico Pereiriña 1 - U.D. Corcubión 3 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.30
|
S.D. Ameixenda 0 - C.F. Lira 5 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Copa de A Costa Cadete Octavos
|
S.R.D. Unión Cee 8 - Cerqueda UD 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 89
|
Total Tarjetas: 252 (230 amarillas y 22 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 40 (45%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 252 (125 locales y 127 visitantes)
|
Empates: 14 (16%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.83
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 35 (39%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.40
locales y 1.43 visitantes
|
|