Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.2
|
Coruxo F.C. 0 - R.C. Celta 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.1
|
Val Miñor Nigrán 1 - R.C. Deportivo 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.3
|
Rápido Pereiró C.F. 1 - A.J. Lérez 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.3
|
C.D. Estradense 0 - Silva S.D. 2 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.5
|
R.C. Celta 3 - C.D. Covadonga 1 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Vigo Gr.2 Senior J.6
|
Racing Vilariño 5 - Oliveira S.D. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.7
|
C.P. Alertanavia 3 - U.D. Santa Mariña 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.7
|
U.D. Barbadás 1 - U.D. Ourense 0 |
11 (5 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.8
|
Porriño Industrial 0 - Conxo Santiago 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.9
|
Coruxo F.C. 2 - Atlético Perines 4 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.9
|
S.D. Sarriana 0 - Arosa S.C. 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.11
|
Val Miñor Nigrán B 2 - Marín C.F. 0 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.11
|
R.C. Celta 1 - Real Oviedo 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.12
|
U.D. Santa Mariña 4 - Porriño Industrial 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.11
|
Arosa S.C. 1 - Bergantiños C.F. 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Femenino J.11
|
Mos UD 4 - Umia CF 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.13
|
R.C. Celta 4 - Veriña C.F. 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.14
|
U.D. Santa Mariña 3 - Cented Academy 1 |
11 (5 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.10
|
Colegio Hogar S.R. 2 - Pabellón Ourense B 3 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.14
|
C.D. Choco 0 - Real Sporting 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.14
|
Atlético Arteixo 1 - Betanzos C.F. 1 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.16
|
Rápido de Bouzas 1 - Salgueiriños C.F. 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Femenino J.14
|
Sardoma C.F. 3 - P.M. Friol 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.17
|
U.D. Santa Mariña 7 - A.J. Lérez 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.16
|
Coruxo F.C. 0 - S.D. Compostela 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.19
|
C.P. Alertanavia 2 - Céltiga F.C. 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.17
|
C.D. Choco 3 - Atlético Perines 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.20
|
Rápido de Bouzas 3 - Cented Academy 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.18
|
Alondras C.F. 0 - U.D. Paiosaco 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.21
|
Escola de Futbol DSF 1 - C.D. Areosa 1 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.19
|
R.C. Celta 3 - Real Sporting 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.22
|
U.D. Santa Mariña 2 - Escola DSF 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.21
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa 1 - Bergantiños C.F. 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.23
|
Coruxo F.C. 0 - Club Bansander 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.24
|
Pontevedra C.F. B 0 - Polvorín F.C. 2 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Femenino J.24
|
Lóstrego CF 0 - Bovedana CD 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Vigo Gr.1 Senior J.27
|
Moledo C.F. 2 - Rápido de Bouzas B 6 |
6 (0 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.27
|
Silva S.D. 0 - U.D. Ourense 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.26
|
C.D. Areosa 0 - C.D. Conxo Santiago 0 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.28
|
U.D. Somozas 3 - C.D. Estradense 0 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Femenino J.26
|
Sardoma C.F. 2 - Victoria C.F. 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.29
|
Coruxo F.C. 0 - Val Miñor Nigrán 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.31
|
Arosa S.C. 1 - Alondras C.F. 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.32
|
C.D. Areosa 6 - Salgueiriños C.F. 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.33
|
Val Miñor Nigrán B 2 - C.D. Arenteiro 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.30
|
C.D. Choco 4 - C.D. Covadonga 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.34
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa 1 - Silva S.D. 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.32
|
R.C. Celta 3 - C.D. Lugo 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.34
|
Coruxo F.C. B 1 - Alondras C.F. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 49
|
Total Tarjetas: 205 (188 amarillas y 17 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 21 (43%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 205 (94 locales y 111 visitantes)
|
Empates: 11 (22%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.18
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 17 (35%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.92
locales y 2.27 visitantes
|
|