Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.2
|
U.D. Queiruga 1 - Agrón C.F. 1 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.2
|
Outes F.C. 3 - U.D. Cerqueda 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.3
|
Xuventú Aguiño 0 - Escolas Depor Arzúa 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.1
|
Concello de Boiro 5 - Sporting San Mateo 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.1
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 1 - Cordeiro B 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
Atlético Oleiros 2 - Puebla F.C. B 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.5
|
Xuventude Aguiño 4 - Cidade de Ribeira B 5 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.5
|
Concello De Boiro 1 - Noia C.F. 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.2
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 0 - C.D. Artes 5 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.6
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 2 - C.F. Dumbría 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.6
|
Concello De Boiro B 0 - Atlético Fátima 9 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.3
|
Xuño S.D. 3 - S.D. Carcacía 3 |
7 (6 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.4
|
Sporting Lampón 2 - Puebla F.C. 1 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.8
|
Atlético Oleiros 1 - Atlético Fátima 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.6
|
Outes F.C. 0 - A.D. Nicrariense 2 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.6
|
Carreira C.F. 2 - Porto do Son C.F. 4 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.11
|
Porto Do Son 2 - Cidade de Ribeira 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.9
|
U.D. Monte Louro 0 - S.D. Puenteceso 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.8
|
S.D. Araño 0 - S.D. Abanqueiro 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.13
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 0 - S.D. Villestro 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.13
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 0 - Agrón C.F. 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.14
|
Concello de Boiro B 4 - SD Cacheiras 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.15
|
Concello De Boiro B 2 - Bertamirans B 8 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.16
|
Concello De Boiro 0 - Milladoiro S.D. 3 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.12
|
C.F. Rarís 1 - E.F. Boqueixon 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.17
|
Atlético Oleiros 0 - C.F. Cire Melide 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.13
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 2 - CD Unión de Asados 6 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.18
|
U.D. Queiruga 2 - Puebla F.C. B 4 |
11 (7 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.14
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 5 - S.R. Calo B 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.14
|
S.D. Araño 1 - Carreira C.F. 2 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.15
|
Puebla F.C. 2 - Esclavitud SD 2 |
5 (0 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.15
|
C.D. Artes 7 - Crocha Balompé C.F. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.21
|
Lesende C.F. 0 - S.D. Urdilde 3 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Alevín J.14
|
Outes F.C. 1 - E.D. Os Miudos A 10 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.22
|
Noia C.F. 3 - Concello De Boiro 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.22
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 4 - Cruido Noia B 2 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.23
|
Porto Do Son 4 - Atlético Oleiros 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.23
|
Sporting Lampón 2 - Bastavales U.D. 1 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.24
|
Concello De Boiro B 0 - E.F. Lalín 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.19
|
Xuventude Aguiño B 6 - Milladoiro SD (B) 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.19
|
Amio S.D. 4 - Burgo das Nacions 1 |
8 (1 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.20
|
Sporting Lampón 1 - C.D. Sar Extramundi 5 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.21
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 2 - Esclavitud SD 6 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.21
|
Xuño S.D. 3 - Carreira C.F. 5 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.22
|
C.D. Artes 5 - Cordeiro CF (B) 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.24
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 4 - Xuventú Aguiño B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.28
|
Noia C.F. 1 - Amio S.D. 4 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.23
|
S.D. Abanqueiro 5 - Crocha Balompé C.F. 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.24
|
CD Unión de Asados 3 - Cidade de Ribeira B 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.29
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo 0 - Bastavales U.D. 3 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.30
|
Atlético Oleiros 7 - S.D. Cacheiras 0 |
5 (0 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.31
|
Puebla F.C. B 2 - S.D. Urdilde 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.32
|
Cidade de Ribeira 1 - Casino S.D. Arzúa 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.32
|
U.D. Queiruga 3 - C.D. Rois 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.33
|
Concello de Boiro B 0 - Bertamirans B 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.33
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 1 - C.D. Dodro 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 56
|
Total Tarjetas: 243 (213 amarillas y 30 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 22 (39%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 243 (114 locales y 129 visitantes)
|
Empates: 7 (13%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.34
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 27 (48%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.04
locales y 2.30 visitantes
|
|