Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.1
|
Xuventude Aguiño 3 - E.F. Lalín 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.1
|
S.D. Tordoia 0 - S.D. Flavia 2 |
12 (7 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.2
|
Cidade de Ribeira 5 - Narón o Freixo SCD 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.3
|
C.D. Dodro 1 - S.D. Urdilde 1 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.5
|
C.D Unión de Asados 2 - Escolas Depor Arzúa 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.5
|
Puebla F.C. B 0 - Victoria Santiago 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.6
|
Bertamiráns F.C. 2 - S.R. Calo 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.7
|
Xuventude Aguiño 1 - S.R. Calo 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
S.D. Araño 4 - Xuño S.D. 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.5
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 3 - Bertamirans CF (C) 3 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.8
|
S.D. Esteirana 1 - S.D. Negreira 1 |
13 (11 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.9
|
Noia C.F. 4 - Victoria F.C. B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.9
|
Sport Team Estrada 3 - S.D. Cruces 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.8
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 1 - Rois CD 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.8
|
Outes F.C. 2 - S.D. Camelle 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.11
|
C.D Unión de Asados 0 - Atlético Fátima 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.11
|
Atlético Oleiros 1 - U.D. Queiruga 2 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.12
|
Cidade de Ribeira 1 - Amio S.D. 1 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
S.D. Cacheiras 1 - Rodeiro S.D. 2 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.9
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 1 - Puebla F.C. 3 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.9
|
S.D. Abanqueiro 1 - C.S. Hijos Palmeira 0 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.13
|
S.D. Flavia 1 - C.F. Dumbría 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.10
|
CD Unión de Asados 1 - C.D. Sar Extramundi 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.12
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 3 - Noia CF B 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.14
|
Lesende C.F. 3 - Cruido Noia B 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.6
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 4 - Crocha Balompé C.F. 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.8
|
Cidade De Ribeira 1 - S.D. Compostela 5 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.13
|
Atlético Oleiros 3 - Cidade de Ribeira B 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.11
|
Xuventude Aguiño B 3 - Vista Alegre S.D. 3 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.13
|
Noia CF B 3 - Puebla F.C. 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.15
|
Puebla F.C. B 0 - S.D. Luaña 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.14
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 3 - C.D. Dodro 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.16
|
Cidade de Ribeira 3 - E.D. Vedra 4 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.12
|
S.D.C. Recesende 2 - S.R. Calo B 3 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.17
|
Praiña S.C. 4 - San Lorenzo Verdillo 0 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.15
|
C.D. Dodro 2 - Puebla F.C. 8 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.19
|
Noia C.F. 1 - E.F. Lalín 6 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.16
|
Cidade De Ribeira 0 - S.D. Viveiro 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.19
|
S.D. Esclavitud 1 - S.D. Urdilde 2 |
10 (3 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.20
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 0 - Xuventude Oroso B 10 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.17
|
Xuventú Aguiño B 1 - Atlético Oleiros 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
U.D. Queiruga 3 - Victoria Santiago 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.21
|
Noia C.F. 2 - C.F. Cire Melide 1 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.21
|
Sport Team Estrada 2 - Cordeiro C.F. 2 |
11 (6 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.19
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 6 - Bastavales UD 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.22
|
Bertamiráns F.C. 1 - S.D. Tordoia 1 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.18
|
S.D. Abanqueiro 2 - CF Lousame 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.20
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 5 - Noia CF B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.18
|
C.D. Artes 2 - Porto do Son C.F. 2 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.21
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 21 - Bastavales UD 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.21
|
U.D. Monte Louro 2 - Mazaricos C.F. 3 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.22
|
Puebla F.C. 1 - Xuventú Aguiño B 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.25
|
C.D. Dodro 2 - S.D. Esclavitud 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.26
|
Praiña S.C. 4 - S.D. Agolada 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.23
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 1 - Esclavitud SD 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.28
|
S.D. Esclavitud 2 - S.D. Luaña 3 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Torneo Conservas Calvo (Sur) Alevín J.7
|
Cidade de Ribeira CF 0 - U.D. Santa Mariña 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.26
|
Puebla F.C. 1 - Nicrariense AD 6 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.29
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 6 - U.D. Queiruga 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.31
|
Porto Do Son 3 - Escolas Estrada B 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.31
|
Cordeiro C.F. 6 - San Lorenzo Verdillo 4 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.32
|
Noia C.F. 6 - E.D. Vedra 1 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.29
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 3 - Puebla F.C. 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.32
|
Vista Alegre S.D. 3 - S.D. Tordoia B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.34
|
Unión de Asados 1 - S.D. Flavia 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 65
|
Total Tarjetas: 289 (248 amarillas y 41 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 28 (43%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 289 (138 locales y 151 visitantes)
|
Empates: 14 (22%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.45
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 23 (35%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.12
locales y 2.32 visitantes
|
|