Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.2
|
Atlético Oleiros 1 - Cidade de Ribeira 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.2
|
SCRD Esteirana 1 - Soneira S.D. 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.2
|
Noia CF B 1 - Nicrariense AD 8 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.1
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 7 - Victoria F.C. C 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Infantil J.1
|
Carreira C.F. 5 - Concello De Boiro C 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
Xuño S.D. 2 - CF Lousame 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
C.D. Artes 2 - C.S. Hijos Palmeira 2 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.4
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 7 - Atlético Oleiros 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.4
|
Noia CF B 2 - Xuventú Aguiño B 3 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.5
|
Sporting Lampón 3 - S.D. Urdilde 4 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.4
|
C.F. Noia B 3 - Muxía C.F. 4 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.3
|
Xuventude Aguiño B 2 - Villestro S.D. B 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.7
|
Outes F.C. 4 - EF Juan Cabrejo 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.3
|
Carreira C.F. 3 - Crocha Balompé C.F. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.7
|
Noia C.F. 7 - S.D. Villestro 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.7
|
Porto Do Son 0 - Milladoiro S.D. 2 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.6
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 6 - Puebla F.C. 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.7
|
Atlético Oleiros 3 - C.C.D. Taragoña 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Alevín J.2
|
E.D. Os Miudos A 7 - Xallas FC 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.9
|
Os Miudos E.D. 2 - Sofan sd 8 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.8
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo 1 - Puebla F.C. B 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.10
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 4 - Milladoiro S.D. 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.6
|
S.D. Brión 4 - C.F. Biduido 2 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.7
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 3 - Xuventude Aguiño 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.4
|
Outes F.C. 5 - C.F. Dumbría 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.9
|
Noia CF 1 - Umia C.F. B 1 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.12
|
Atlético Oleiros 2 - Escola Futbol Lalín 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.10
|
Concello de Boiro C 4 - C.D. Dodro 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.8
|
Porto do Son C.F. 3 - S.D. Cures 2 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.13
|
Concello De Boiro 3 - Escolas Estrada B 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.9
|
Santa Marta EDS 1 - Milladoiro SD 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Galega - Gr. 2 Fem. Alevín J.7
|
Noia Promesas 1 - S.C.D. Pastoriza 10 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.10
|
C.D. Artes 6 - CF Lousame 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.3
|
Xuventú Aguiño B 13 - Bastavales UD 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.8
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 0 - Xallas F.C. 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-B Infantil J.13
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 2 - Os Miudos E.D. 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.13
|
U.D. Monte Louro 1 - Baiñas C.D. 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.16
|
Xuventude Aguiño 0 - Noia C.F. 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.12
|
Carreira C.F. 2 - S.D. Abanqueiro 4 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.17
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 1 - Lesende C.F. 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.18
|
Noia CF 6 - Xuventú Aguiño 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.16
|
Os Miudos E.D. 3 - U.D. Cerqueda 2 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.16
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 0 - Rois CD 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.19
|
Victoria Santiago 0 - Bastavales U.D. 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.20
|
Atlético Oleiros 2 - Cordeiro C.F. 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.17
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 8 - C.D. Sar Extramundi 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.15
|
Porto do Son C.F. 4 - S.D. Araño 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-B Infantil J.18
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 0 - Outes F.C. 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.21
|
Porto Do Son CF 1 - Villestro SD 5 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.18
|
Muros C. D. 0 - U.D. Monte Louro 3 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.14
|
Outes F.C. 1 - E.D. Os Miudos 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.21
|
Outes F.C. 11 - Cerqueda UD 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.17
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 1 - C.C.D. Taragoña 4 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.19
|
Xuventú Aguiño B 8 - Noia CF B 3 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.22
|
U.D. Queiruga 1 - C.D. Dodro 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.23
|
Concello De Boiro 4 - Casino S.D. Arzúa 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.18
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira 4 - Xuño S.D. 4 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.19
|
CD Unión de Asados 7 - Sporting Lampón 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.24
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo 0 - S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 3 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.25
|
Xuventude Aguiño 3 - Victoria F.C. B 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.22
|
SCRD Esteirana 0 - Outes F.C. 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.25
|
Os Miudos E.D. 0 - S.C.R. Esteirana 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 0 - C.D. Sar Extramundi 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.26
|
Cidade de Ribeira 1 - Villestro S.D. 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.27
|
Porto Do Son 2 - Noia C.F. 4 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.27
|
C.D Unión de Asados 1 - Victoria Santiago FC 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.27
|
Cruido Noia B 0 - Agrón C.F. 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.25
|
Noia CF B 3 - S.D. Negreira 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.29
|
Concello De Boiro B 2 - S.D. Villestro 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.29
|
Noia CF 1 - Atlético Fátima 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.24
|
Porto do Son C.F. 1 - Cordeiro CF (B) 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.25
|
S.D. Abanqueiro 1 - Carreira C.F. 0 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.25
|
San Pedro Fc 2 - Gallaecia CF 3 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.26
|
Sporting Lampón 0 - Rois CD 7 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.33
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 1 - Bertamirans B 9 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 75
|
Total Tarjetas: 218 (206 amarillas y 12 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 36 (48%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 218 (96 locales y 122 visitantes)
|
Empates: 9 (12%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.91
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 30 (40%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.28
locales y 1.63 visitantes
|
|