Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.1
|
San Lorenzo Verdillo 4 - S.D. Valiño 3 |
8 (6 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.3 Senior J.2
|
At San Pedro Oleir B 1 - Mercurio S.D. 0 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1B Juvenil J.2
|
Sada C.F. 5 - Once Caballeros C.F. 5 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
Maravillas S.D. 4 - Liceo de Monelos 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.4
|
S.D.C. Órdenes 1 - Cultural Maniños 0 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1A Juvenil J.4
|
Liceo de Monelos 3 - Portazgo S.D. 1 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.2 Senior J.3
|
Sobrado Xuventude 2 - U.D. Carral B 4 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.7
|
San Tirso S.D. B 3 - SDC Residencia 0 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.6
|
Orzán S.D. 3 - S.D. Tordoia 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1 Juvenil J.7
|
Atlético dos Castros 3 - C.D. Ciudad 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.10
|
S.D. Fisterra 1 - S.R. Calo 5 |
10 (8 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.9
|
Victoria C.F. B 0 - Amistade Meiras EF 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1B Juvenil J.11
|
At San Pedro Oleiros 1 - Betanzos C.F. 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.10
|
Ciudad Jardín Coruña 4 - Deportivo Ciudad 5 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1 Juvenil J.11
|
Oza Juvenil S.D. 0 - Sporting Coruñés 2 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.14
|
Sporting Meicende 3 - C.D. Narón 2 |
10 (3 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1B Juvenil J.13
|
Marino de Mera C.F. 3 - Sporting Cambre 1 |
7 (6 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.13
|
San E. ABELLA S.D.E 1 - U.D. Carral 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.14
|
PASTORIZA SCD 3 - Silva S.D. 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.18
|
C.F. Boimorto 4 - Ural Español C.F. 1 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.3 Senior J.18
|
Portazgo S.D. 1 - C.F. Carnoedo 1 |
12 (3 loc. + 9 vis.)
|
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.21
|
Crendes CF Xuventude 0 - Sporting Cambre 1 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.22
|
Ural Español C.F. B 2 - Victoria C.F. B 0 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.2 Senior J.18
|
F.C. Visantoña 2 - Bribes C.F. 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Título G.2 Juvenil J.2
|
Marino de Mera C.F. 2 - Liceo de Monelos 3 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.20
|
San Tirso S.D. 1 - R.C. Deportivo 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.25
|
U.D. Carral 3 - S.D. Valdoviño 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.27
|
Ural Español C.F. 0 - Sporting Meicende 3 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.28
|
Club Do Mar de Caión 2 - U.D. Carral 3 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.29
|
Victoria C.F. B 1 - SD Compostela 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.29
|
S.D. Flavia 1 - Puebla F.C. 5 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 31
|
Total Tarjetas: 184 (166 amarillas y 18 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 15 (48%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 184 (95 locales y 89 visitantes)
|
Empates: 3 (10%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.94
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 13 (42%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.06
locales y 2.87 visitantes
|
|