Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Copa RFAF Senior Cuartos
|
Ciudad de Lucena 0 - Xerez C.D. 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.1
|
Calavera C.F. 2 - Real Betis 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Infantil J.1
|
Sevilla F.C. 8 - Estrella Portuense 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.1
|
Castilleja C.F. 0 - Cádiz C.F. B 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.2
|
San Roque Balompié B 0 - C.D. Utrera 2 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.3
|
San Roque Balompié 4 - San Roque de Lepe 5 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.4
|
Conil C.F. 1 - Atlético Espeleño 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.7
|
Calavera C.F. 1 - Sevilla F.C. 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Cadete J.6
|
Sevilla F.C. 3 - Puerto Malagueño 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.7
|
Ayamonte C.F. 0 - La Palma C.F. 3 |
12 (7 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.10
|
Sevilla F.C. 6 - C.D. San Félix 0 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.10
|
U.D. Tomares 3 - Xerez D.F.C. 0 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.9
|
Coria C.F. 2 - Polillas Ceuta 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.9
|
C.D. Mosquito 2 - Atlético Antoniano 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.13
|
Real Betis 3 - Córdoba C.F. 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.4 Infantil J.11
|
Coria C.F. B 1 - U.D. Tomares C 2 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Cadete J.11
|
Real Betis Balompié 4 - Puerto Malagueño 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.12
|
Calavera C.F. B 3 - Castilleja C.F. 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.13
|
A.D. Cartaya 0 - Bollullos C.F. 0 |
8 (6 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.14
|
Real Betis B 1 - C.D. La Salle 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.15
|
Sevilla F.C. B 2 - San Fernando C.D.I. 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Infantil J.15
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas 1 - Granada C.F. 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.18
|
Conil C.F. 0 - Ayamonte C.F. 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.19
|
U.D. Tomares 0 - U.D. Almería 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.10 Benjamín J.15
|
Tor del Rey Pilas B 8 - U.D. Tomares C 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Cadete J.17
|
Sevilla F.C. 3 - Cádiz C.F. 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.21
|
La Palma C.F. 1 - Xerez D.F.C. 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.7 Prebenjamín J.19
|
Atlético Olivarense 5 - U.D. Tomares B 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.23
|
U.D. Maracena 3 - U.D. Almería B 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.25
|
Real Betis 3 - Alhendín Balompié 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.22
|
Real Betis B 0 - Algeciras C.F. 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Cadete J.21
|
Real Betis Balompié 9 - CD Poli Ejido 1969 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.21
|
C.D. Utrera 0 - Recreativo Huelva 2 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.22
|
Real Betis B 3 - 1889 E.F.B. Porteros 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.26
|
Bollullos C.F. 0 - Córdoba C.F. B 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.23
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas 1 - Recreativo Huelva 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.29
|
Xerez C.D. 2 - La Palma C.F. 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.27
|
San Roque Balompié 2 - Polillas Ceuta 0 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.32
|
Sevilla F.C. 4 - Málaga C.F. 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.33
|
C.D. Pozoblanco 4 - Bollullos C.F. 1 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Infantil J.28
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión 4 - Real Betis 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Cadete J.30
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión 1 - U.D. Tomares 1 |
9 (7 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Cadete J.29
|
C.D. Utrera 1 - C.D. 26 de Febrero 2 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 43
|
Total Tarjetas: 183 (172 amarillas y 11 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 23 (53%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 183 (104 locales y 79 visitantes)
|
Empates: 9 (21%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.26
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 11 (26%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.42
locales y 1.84 visitantes
|
|