Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-A Infantil J.2
|
C.F. Muxía 1 - Cerqueda UD 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.1
|
Xallas FC 1 - S.D. Brexo Lema 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-A Infantil J.3
|
S.D. Coristanco 8 - Corme C.F. 6 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Gallega A Costa Veteranos J.2
|
Castriz SD 2 - Corcoesto Veteranos 3 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.5
|
U.D. Cerqueda 1 - Oza S.D. 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.6
|
Cabana S.D. 2 - S.D. Fisterra 2 |
12 (8 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.8
|
Cerqueda UD 0 - C.F. Dumbría 7 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.6
|
C.F. Porteño 6 - Volantes Baño F.C. 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega costa gr1 Benjamín J.2
|
Juan Cabr Camariñas 10 - Concello de Zas 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.1 Alevín J.2
|
Juan Cabrejo EF 3 - Concello de Zas 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.7
|
U.D. Cerqueda 0 - C.F. Dumbría 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.7
|
E.F. Juan Cabrejo 3 - Muxía C.F. 5 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.7
|
U.D. Corcubión 2 - Fisterra S.D. 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.8
|
S.D. Ameixenda 1 - Atletico Pereiriña 5 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.11
|
S.D. Fisterra 1 - Outes F.C. 3 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-A Infantil J.10
|
S D Laxe 0 - S.D. Coristanco 3 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.10
|
Union Club Cee 4 - SANTISO UDF 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.11
|
Xallas F.C. 8 - C.D. Nantón 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.14
|
Cabana Sociedad Depo 2 - S.D. Puenteceso 4 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.12
|
Corme C.F. 2 - A.D. Nicrariense 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-B Infantil J.13
|
Concello de Zas 0 - Xallas F.C. 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.13
|
Sporting Zas 2 - Sporting Seaia 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.1 Prebenjamín J.7
|
Puenteceso SD 1 - Corme FC 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.14
|
S.D. Puenteceso 0 - Outes F.C. 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.14
|
Camariñas F.C. 5 - Volantes Baño F.C. 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.16
|
S.D. Ameixenda 1 - Xallas F.C. 9 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Da Costa - 1ª Div. Veteranos J.12
|
C.F. Cances 2 - Sporting Bertoa Vete 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Fútbol 7 - A Coruña Femenino J.16
|
Sporting Seaia 1 - Sporting Burgo 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega costa gr1 Benjamín J.12
|
Soneira SD 4 - Concello de Zas 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.1 Alevín J.12
|
Soneira SD 4 - Concello de Zas 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Gallega A Costa Veteranos J.15
|
Cabana SD 2 - Sporting Zas 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
Baiñas C.D. 1 - Mazaricos C.F. 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.1 Prebenjamín J.11
|
Soneira EF 3 - Cabana S.D. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Galega - Gr. 2 Fem. Alevín J.14
|
Luis Calvo Sanz 3 - Noia Promesas 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Fem. Cadete J.20
|
Cerqueda UD 1 - Silva SD 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.20
|
C.F. Lira 4 - C.D. Nantón 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.25
|
Corme C.F. 0 - Sofan sd 8 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Fem. Cadete J.22
|
Dumbria CF 0 - Victoria C.F. 12 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.24
|
Sofan S.D. 3 - SCRD Esteirana 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.23
|
S.D. Puenteceso 8 - Fisterra S.D. 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa - Título Infantil J.9
|
C.F. Muxía 1 - S.D. Sofan 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.27
|
S.D. Camelle 0 - Castriz S.D. 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.29
|
Soneira S.D. 4 - S.D. Ameixenda 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.28
|
Corme C.F. 3 - Bergantiños C.F. B 6 |
5 (5 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.30
|
Soneira S.D. 1 - Os Miudos E.D. 6 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 45
|
Total Tarjetas: 105 (96 amarillas y 9 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 17 (38%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 105 (51 locales y 54 visitantes)
|
Empates: 6 (13%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.33
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 22 (49%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.13
locales y 1.20 visitantes
|
|