Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.1
|
Relámpago Taboada 4 - S.D. Monterroso B 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Lugo Juvenil J.1
|
Sporting Pontenova 0 - S.D. Burela 3 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.2
|
S.C.D. Santa Comba 3 - A.D. Bóveda 0 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.3
|
Chantada Atlético B 1 - S.D. O Páramo 2 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.4
|
Taboada B 1 - C.D. Corgo 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.5
|
A.D. Bóveda 4 - Taboada B 4 |
10 (4 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Nort Senior J.6
|
S.G. Comercial 1 - Celta Barreiros 4 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Nort Senior J.7
|
C.F. Friol B 2 - Celeiro Club del Mar 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.8
|
S.D. O Páramo 5 - S.D. Monterroso B 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.9
|
S.D. Rubián 2 - S.D. Sarriana B 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Nort Senior J.10
|
S.D. Cazás 0 - Celeiro Club del Mar 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.11
|
S.D. Rubián 2 - S.D. O Páramo 2 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.12
|
C.D. Sober F.C. 7 - A.D. Bóveda 3 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.13
|
Chantada Atlético B 3 - S.D. Monterroso B 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.14
|
S.C.D. Santa Comba 2 - Relámpago Taboada 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.16
|
Polvorin E.F. 0 - Galicia Caranza 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.15
|
C.D. Corgo 3 - Taboada B 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Nort Senior J.16
|
C.D. Goiriz 1 - S.D. Cazás 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Nort Senior J.17
|
C.F. Friol B 1 - Rioaveso Machinango 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Lugo Gr.2 Juvenil J.14
|
Polvorin F.C. 3 - C.D. Corgo 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.18
|
S.D. Sarriana B 2 - C.D. Sober F.C. 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.19
|
A.D. Bóveda 0 - C.D. Corgo 3 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.20
|
PM Friol B 2 - Victoria C.F. B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.20
|
C.D. Río Sil 3 - S.D. Monterroso B 2 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Torneo Conservas Calvo (Norte) Alevín J.2
|
C.D. Lugo 4 - Calasanz Coruña 2 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.21
|
Chantada Atlético B 6 - S.D. Sarriana B 3 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Lugo Gr.2 Juvenil J.18
|
S.D. Sarriana B 2 - Polvorin F.C. 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Nort Senior J.22
|
A.D. Catro Roldas 1 - S.D. Castroverde 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Lugo Juvenil J.20
|
Becerreá S.D. 4 - Ribadeo F.C. 1 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.29
|
Antas SD 4 - S.C.D. Milagrosa 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 30
|
Total Tarjetas: 140 (129 amarillas y 11 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 16 (53%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 140 (82 locales y 58 visitantes)
|
Empates: 7 (23%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.67
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 7 (23%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.73
locales y 1.93 visitantes
|
|