Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.1
|
E.D. Arousa S.D. 2 - Val Miñor Nigrán B 2 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.1
|
Domaio FC 0 - Victoria C.F. B 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 5 Senior J.3
|
San Martín Vilaxoan 1 - Atlético Cuntis 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.4
|
Arosa S.C. B 3 - Pabellón Ourense B 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.4
|
A.J. Lérez 4 - C.D. Conxo Santiago 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 5 Senior J.5
|
Umia C.F. 4 - Tyde F.C. 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Pontevedra G.2 Juvenil J.4
|
EFB Terra de Montes 0 - Atlético Cuntis 3 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.9
|
Pontevedra C.F. 5 - Rápido Pereiró C.F. 3 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.9
|
C.F.B. Poio 0 - Celta B 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.10
|
Salgueiriños C.F. 0 - Arosa S.C. B 1 |
7 (6 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 5 Senior J.12
|
Moraña C.F. 4 - Caldas C.F. 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 5 Senior J.14
|
S.D. Pontecaldelas 0 - Cultural D. Beluso 5 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.14
|
E.F. Portero 2000 0 - A.J. Lérez 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 5 Senior J.18
|
U.D. Cobres Vilaboa 1 - Racing Castrelos 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.20
|
Arosa S.C. B 3 - Pabellón Ourense B 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Pontevedra G.2 Juvenil J.17
|
S.C.D. Salcedo B 0 - Sagrado C.F. 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 5 Senior J.22
|
C.D. Arcade 1 - C.C.D. Chaín 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 5 Senior J.24
|
Atlético Cuntis 1 - Umia C.F. 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 5 Senior J.25
|
San Adrián de Cobres 2 - C.D. Campo Lameiro 0 |
5 (5 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.22
|
Arosa S.C 3 - U.D. Santa Mariña 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 5 Senior J.28
|
San Martín Vilaxoan 1 - Cultural D. Beluso 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 5 Senior J.29
|
C.D. Campo Lameiro 2 - U.D. Cobres Vilaboa 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.31
|
Alondras C.F. 0 - C.D. Choco 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Torneo Conservas Calvo (Sur) Alevín J.10
|
Pontevedra C.F. 1 - Bertamirans FC 6 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.29
|
Salgueiriños C.F. 0 - R.C. Celta 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.33
|
Arosa S.C. B 1 - Rápido Pereiró C.F. 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 26
|
Total Tarjetas: 59 (58 amarillas y 1 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 13 (50%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 59 (41 locales y 18 visitantes)
|
Empates: 3 (12%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.27
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 10 (38%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.58
locales y 0.69 visitantes
|
|