Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.1
|
Arandina C.F. 2 - C.D. Covadonga 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.5
|
Marino de Luanco 0 - R.S. Gimnástica 1 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.6
|
Arosa S.C. B 2 - Céltiga F.C. 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Femenino J.6
|
Umia CF 0 - Victoria C.F. 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 5 Senior J.8
|
A.D. Unión Adarve 2 - U.D. Montijo 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.9
|
Alondras C.F. 3 - C.D. Boiro 0 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.11
|
C.D. Covadonga 0 - C.D. Guijuelo 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.13
|
Arosa S.C. B 1 - U.D. Santa Mariña 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.13
|
Pontevedra C.F. 2 - Pabellón Ourense 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.14
|
Rayo Cantabria 2 - Marino de Luanco 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.17
|
U.P. Langreo 0 - C.D. Cayón 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.16
|
Arosa S.C. 4 - C.D. Revilla 3 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.19
|
Alondras C.F. 4 - Victoria C.F. 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 5 Senior J.20
|
Getafe C.F. B 3 - C.P. Cacereño 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.19
|
Arosa S.C. 4 - Racing Club Ferrol 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 2 Senior J.25
|
Athletic Club B 3 - U.D. Mutilvera 1 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.26
|
Real Oviedo B 1 - Zamora C.F. 1 |
5 (0 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.24
|
Arosa S.C. 0 - Real Racing Club 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 5 Senior J.28
|
C.D.E. Ursaria 4 - U.D. Montijo 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.28
|
Monteporreiro SD 1 - Cented Academy 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.26
|
Arosa S.C. 0 - R.C. Deportivo 3 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.33
|
Real Valladolid B 5 - C.D. Cayón 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 5 Senior J.34
|
C.D. Guadalajara 6 - C.D. Mensajero 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.33
|
Alondras C.F. 0 - Racing Club Ferrol 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.32
|
Arosa S.C. 1 - C.D. Conxo Santiago 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 25
|
Total Tarjetas: 110 (105 amarillas y 5 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 12 (48%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 110 (43 locales y 67 visitantes)
|
Empates: 8 (32%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.40
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 5 (20%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.72
locales y 2.68 visitantes
|
|