Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
Ecija C.F. 1 - Andalucia Este C.F. 3 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Cadete J.4
|
Atlético Sanlúcar 0 - U.D. Tomares B 2 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.3
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. 0 - Real Betis C 4 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.4
|
El Palmar Vda. Real 0 - U.D. Villaverde 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.8
|
Atlético Olivarense 2 - C.D.F. Herrera 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Cadete J.10
|
Puebla C.F 0 - U.D. Tomares B 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
Real Betis C 4 - Camino Viejo C.F. 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.11 Juvenil J.9
|
Castilleja C.F. C 4 - Loreto B 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.12 Alevín J.13
|
U.D. Tomares D 6 - San Roque Balompie K 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Cadete J.16
|
U.D. Tomares 2 - Peloteros S.Sur B 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Juvenil J.19
|
U.D. Tomares C 6 - Atlético Antoniano B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.19
|
La Barrera C.F. 3 - Camino Viejo C.F. 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
Osuna Bote Club 4 - C.D. Colegio Claret 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.21
|
Espartinas C.F. 0 - C.D. Pedrera 2 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.22
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas 3 - C.D.F. Herrera 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.23
|
Atlético Antoniano 2 - C.A.D. Nervión 4 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.24
|
Lora C.F. 3 - La Barrera C.F. 1 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
Atlético Olivarense 2 - U.D. Bellavista 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.27
|
J.D. Bormujos 0 - Osuna Bote Club 4 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.26
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta 0 - C.D.C. Nuevo Molino 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 20
|
Total Tarjetas: 69 (64 amarillas y 5 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 10 (50%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 69 (31 locales y 38 visitantes)
|
Empates: 0 (0%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.45
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 10 (50%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.55
locales y 1.90 visitantes
|
|