Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.1
|
Concello de Boiro B 0 - Atlético Fátima 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.2
|
Noia CF 1 - Domaio FC 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.4
|
Concello de Boiro C 2 - Rois CD 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.2
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira 2 - Carreira C.F. 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.6
|
U.D. Queiruga 2 - Lesende C.F. 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.6
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 5 - Xuventú Aguiño B 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.7
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 3 - C.D. Galicia Bealo 4 |
13 (4 loc. + 9 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.9
|
Puebla F.C. B 0 - C.D. Dodro 0 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.8
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 2 - Mos UD (B) 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.6
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 2 - Xuño S.D. 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.7
|
S.D. Abanqueiro 0 - S.D. Carcacía 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.7
|
CF Lousame 2 - S.D. Araño 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.6
|
Sporting Lampón 3 - CD Unión de Asados 2 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.10
|
Puebla F.C. 1 - Ulla Pontecesures FC 7 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.8
|
C.D. Artes 1 - C.D. Sar Extramundi 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.14
|
Porto Do Son CF 0 - Xuventude Oroso B 7 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.12
|
Concello de Boiro 3 - E.F.F. Rosalía 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.12
|
S.D. Cures 2 - Cordeiro CF (B) 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.10
|
Concello De Boiro B 2 - Ulla Pontecesures 3 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.9
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 2 - C.D. Rois 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.17
|
Concello de Boiro B 2 - Victoria Santiago FC 2 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.14
|
C.F. Noia B 1 - Outes F.C. 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.13
|
S.D. Abanqueiro 1 - Porto do Son C.F. 1 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.18
|
Atlético Oleiros 1 - S.D. Luaña 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.19
|
Concello De Boiro 1 - Atlético Fátima 1 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.14
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira 4 - C.D. Artes 3 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.22
|
Concello De Boiro B 1 - Noia C.F. 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.17
|
Carreira C.F. 1 - C.D. Artes 1 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.20
|
Concello de Boiro C 0 - Ulla Pontecesures FC 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.23
|
Puebla F.C. B 0 - S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 0 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.24
|
Concello de Boiro B 1 - Xuventú Aguiño 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.22
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 1 - Cidade de Ribeira B 6 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.20
|
Sporting Santiago 9 - Vilatuxe F.C. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.26
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 0 - Compostela Sd (B) 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.23
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 4 - C.D. Sar Extramundi 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.21
|
S.D. Abanqueiro 2 - S.D. Araño 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.24
|
Carreira C.F. 5 - CF Lousame 2 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.24
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 1 - S.D. Carcacía 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.27
|
Xuventú Aguiño B 1 - Concello de Boiro C 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.31
|
Xuventude Aguiño 1 - C.F. Cire Melide 6 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Torneo Conservas Calvo (Sur) Alevín J.10
|
Concello De Boiro 0 - R.C. Celta 8 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.29
|
Atlético Oleiros 3 - Rois CD 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.32
|
Bastavales U.D. 1 - S.D. Urdilde 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.33
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo 0 - S.D. Esclavitud 5 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.30
|
C.F. Noia B 4 - U.D. Cerqueda 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 45
|
Total Tarjetas: 159 (154 amarillas y 5 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 13 (29%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 159 (68 locales y 91 visitantes)
|
Empates: 13 (29%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.53
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 19 (42%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.51
locales y 2.02 visitantes
|
|