Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.1
|
S.D. Compostela 1 - Coruxo F.C. 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.1
|
Conxo Santiago B 0 - Galicia Caranza 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.1
|
Xuventude Oroso 6 - Bergantiños C.F. B 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
Agrón C.F. 1 - Bastavales U.D. 1 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.1
|
C.D. Conxo Santiago 5 - San Tirso S.D. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.1
|
Escola F.B. Estrada 0 - Concello De Boiro 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.2
|
Alondras C.F. 2 - U.D. Somozas 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.4
|
S.D. Sarriana 0 - Polvorín F.C. 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.5
|
SD Compostela 2 - Bertamirans C.F. 3 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.5
|
Cidade de Ribeira 3 - SDC Residencia 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.5
|
C.D. Conxo Santiago 2 - Arosa S.C 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Femenino J.6
|
Victoria F.C. 2 - Bovedana CD 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.6
|
Vea C.F. 7 - C.D. San Mamed 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.7
|
U.D. Paiosaco 1 - Viveiro C.F. 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.8
|
Bertamirans F.C. 2 - S.D. Compostela B 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.8
|
Arosa S.C. 2 - Betanzos C.F. 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.8
|
Vista Alegre S.D. 1 - S.D. O Pino 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.9
|
Concello De Boiro 3 - Amio S.D. 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.9
|
Conxo Santiago 1 - Pontevedra C.F. 4 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.8
|
C.F. Noia B 0 - A.D. Nicrariense 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.8
|
Muros C. D. 3 - Baiñas C.D. 0 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.10
|
Victoria Santiago FC 1 - S.D. Compostela 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.10
|
S.R. Calo 4 - EF Lalin B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.12
|
S.D. Urdilde 1 - C.C.D. Taragoña 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.12
|
Rápido de Bouzas 0 - U.D. Barbadás 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.11
|
C.D. Conxo Santiago 1 - Xuventude Oroso 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.13
|
C.D. Belvís 1 - C.F. Laro 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.12
|
C.D. Conxo Santiago 4 - C.D. Lugo 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Femenino J.13
|
Victoria F.C. 2 - Umia CF 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.15
|
Cruido Noia B 6 - Sporting Lampón 1 |
8 (2 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.16
|
C.D. Boiro 0 - Pabellón Ourense 4 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.16
|
Xuventude Oroso 0 - Ural Español C.F. B 3 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.16
|
Xuventude Oroso 4 - C.D. Areosa 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.16
|
U.D. Somozas 1 - Bergantiños C.F. 2 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.17
|
S.D. Compostela 1 - R.C. Deportivo 5 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.22
|
Arosa S.C. 0 - Polvorín F.C. 0 |
7 (1 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.24
|
Conxo Santiago B 1 - Narón o Freixo SCD 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.24
|
Bastavales U.D. 3 - S.D. Luaña 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Femenino J.22
|
Victoria F.C. 2 - Olímpico de León 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.24
|
Xuventude Oroso 5 - Sporting Cambre 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.27
|
S.D. Compostela B 3 - S.D.C. Residencia 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.27
|
Trazo C.F. 1 - S.D. Cacheiras 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.27
|
Betanzos C.F. 3 - Pontevedra C.F. B 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.25
|
S.D. Compostela 2 - Victoria Santiago FC 6 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.25
|
Volantes Baño F.C. 0 - Muros C. D. 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.29
|
Silva S.D. 2 - U.D. Somozas 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.24
|
Amio S.D. 2 - Santa Marta EDS 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.30
|
S.D. Compostela B 6 - S.D. Sarriana 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.30
|
Vista Alegre S.D. 3 - C.F. Cire Melide 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.31
|
Polvorín F.C. 1 - Gran Peña F.C. 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.31
|
S.D. Luaña 1 - Sporting Lampón 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.32
|
Amio S.D. 1 - Galicia Caranza 0 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.33
|
Escola F.B. Estrada 2 - San Tirso S.D. 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.33
|
U.D. Ourense 3 - U.D. Paiosaco 0 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.34
|
Conxo Santiago B 0 - CD Calasanz Coruña 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.30
|
Victoria F.C. B 0 - Domaio FC 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil Semifinal
|
Amio S.D. 1 - Xallas F.C. 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete Nueva Div.
|
Outes F.C. 3 - Sofan sd 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino Final
|
Bergantiños C.F. 3 - Tomiño FC 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 59
|
Total Tarjetas: 155 (146 amarillas y 9 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 31 (53%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 155 (80 locales y 75 visitantes)
|
Empates: 11 (19%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.63
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 17 (29%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.36
locales y 1.27 visitantes
|
|