Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.1
|
C.D. Arenteiro 1 - U.D. Santa Mariña 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.1
|
C.D. Moreiras 3 - C.D. Vilardevós 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.2
|
C.D. Seixalbo 1 - S.D. Melias 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.2
|
C.D. Arenteiro B 1 - Ourense U.D. B 14 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.4
|
Nogueira de Ramuin 1 - A Peroxa C.F. 2 |
5 (0 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.3
|
E.D.O. Blanco Amor 2 - Barbadas, E.D.C. 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.4
|
Corgomo Vilamartin 5 - Soutopenedo C.F. 2 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.4
|
C.D. Allariz 2 - Sporting Celanova 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.6
|
C.D. Maceda 4 - Santa Teresita 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.6
|
S.D.C. Paderne 1 - U.P. Taboadela 1 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.8
|
C.F. Monterrei 3 - Sporting Carballiño 1 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.19
|
U.D. Barbadás B 2 - Nogueira de Ramuin 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.17
|
Cented Academy B 5 - A.D.F. Molgas 0 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.15
|
E.D.O. Blanco Amor 4 - C.D. Maceda 4 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.21
|
Verín C.F. 7 - Maside F.C. 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 A1 Juvenil J.1
|
Santa Teresita 2 - La Purisima CD 4 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.19
|
Francelos F.C. 4 - C.D. Cea 1 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.23
|
S.D. Melias 2 - Sporting Celanova 5 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.21
|
Sporting Vilamarin 1 - C.F. Cortegada 1 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.25
|
A Peroxa C.F. 0 - A.C.D. Cartelle 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 A1 Juvenil J.8
|
C.D. Velle 0 - Antela F.C. 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.29
|
Sporting Carballiño 1 - Santa Teresita 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.27
|
C.F. Parada do Sil 0 - C.D. Trives 5 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 A1 Juvenil J.10
|
S.D. Chantada 1 - U.D. Barbadás 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.28
|
C.D. Trives 0 - S.D.C. Paderne 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.32
|
A.C.D. Cartelle 1 - C.F. Loñoá 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B3 Juvenil J.9
|
Soutopenedo CF 5 - Cented Academy B 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.33
|
C.F. Monterrei 1 - Verín C.F. 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 A1 Juvenil J.13
|
La Purisima CD 2 - C.D. Velle 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 29
|
Total Tarjetas: 137 (127 amarillas y 10 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 10 (34%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 137 (60 locales y 77 visitantes)
|
Empates: 7 (24%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.72
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 12 (41%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.07
locales y 2.66 visitantes
|
|