Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.2
|
A.D.F. Molgas 0 - Cented Academy B 1 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.3
|
Atlético Pontedeva 1 - Atlético Trelle 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.3
|
Sporting Celanova 13 - C.D. Arenteiro B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
U.D. Lobios 3 - Sporting Vilamarin 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.6
|
Outomuro C.F. 0 - Toen F.S. 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.7
|
Pabellon Ourense CF 2 - C.D. A Bola 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.7
|
E.F.F. Rosalía 2 - TOURO S.D. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.8
|
S.D.C. Arrabaldo 4 - C.D. Arenteiro B 3 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.9
|
Muntián-Maravillas 1 - C.F. Cortegada 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.8
|
Soutopenedo CF 6 - A.D. Bosco 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
Soutopenedo C.F. 1 - C.D. Raio Alaricano 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.11
|
Salamonde F.C. 0 - C.F. Cortegada 0 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
C.D. A Bola 0 - Piñeira Seca F.C. 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.1 Juvenil J.11
|
S.D. Chantada 3 - C.D. Arenteiro 1 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.14
|
C.D. O Irixo 0 - Salamonde F.C. 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.16
|
Rante San Cibrao 1 - Cented Academy B 4 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.17
|
C.D. Palmés 0 - Atlético Trelle 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.18
|
Bande F.C. 0 - Cented Academy B 3 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.18
|
U.P. Taboadela 2 - C.D. Viana 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.19
|
Pabellon Ourense CF 1 - S.D.C. Paderne 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.23
|
C.D. Cea 3 - U.D. Lobios 3 |
8 (6 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.24
|
Outomuro C.F. 2 - C.D. Arenteiro B 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.25
|
Atlético Vilariño 1 - Piñeira Seca F.C. 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.26
|
Atlético Pontedeva 2 - C.D. Vilardevós 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.27
|
S.D.C. Paderne 4 - Corgomo Vilamartin 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 25
|
Total Tarjetas: 110 (103 amarillas y 7 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 11 (44%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 110 (55 locales y 55 visitantes)
|
Empates: 5 (20%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.40
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 9 (36%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.20
locales y 2.20 visitantes
|
|