Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.1
|
S.D. Melias 2 - Maside F.C. 1 |
10 (6 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.3
|
Sporting Carballiño 2 - C.D. Seixalbo 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.2
|
Barbadas, E.D.C. 2 - Sporting Celanova 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.1 Juvenil J.3
|
Ourense C.F. B 6 - Cented Academy B 0 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.5
|
A Peroxa C.F. 0 - Sporting Celanova 1 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.7
|
U.D. Barbadás B 1 - C.D. Maceda 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.9
|
Verín C.F. 3 - U.D. Barbadás B 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.14
|
Sporting Celanova 1 - Verín C.F. 3 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.16
|
U.D. Barbadás B 1 - C.D. Seixalbo 3 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.12
|
C.D. La Purisima B 0 - Antela F.C. 6 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.18
|
Ribadavia Atlético 4 - Sporting Carballiño 1 |
12 (4 loc. + 8 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.19
|
S.D. Melias 3 - C.D. Seixalbo 0 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.14
|
Ourense U.D. B 4 - Cented Academy C 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.17
|
Toen F.S. 0 - U.D. Lobios 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.19
|
C.D. Cenlle 1 - C.D. Barra de Miño 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.23
|
Santa Teresita 2 - C.D. Maceda 2 |
10 (6 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.20
|
Rante San Cibrao 4 - Padrenda C.F. 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B3 Juvenil J.2
|
A.D. Bosco 1 - C.D. Barco 11 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.24
|
C.D. Rua 1 - A Peroxa C.F. 1 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.22
|
Pabellón Ourense 0 - R.C. Deportivo 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.26
|
Nogueira de Ramuin 3 - C.D. Seixalbo 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B1 Juvenil J.6
|
Cented Academy C 5 - Ribadavia Atlético 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.24
|
Piñeira Seca F.C. 2 - S.D.C. Paderne 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B1 Juvenil J.8
|
Sporting Celanova 2 - E.D.C. Barbadas 3 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.29
|
Polígono San Ciprián 1 - C.F. Monterrei 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.27
|
C.D. Vilardevós 1 - C.D. Caldelao 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.31
|
C.F. Loñoá 5 - C.D. Rua 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B1 Juvenil J.11
|
C.D. Arenteiro 6 - C.D. Rúa 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.32
|
C.F. Monterrei 0 - Sporting Celanova 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.33
|
C.D. Seixalbo 2 - U.D. Barbadás B 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B3 Juvenil J.10
|
Cented Academy B 7 - A.D. Bosco 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 31
|
Total Tarjetas: 159 (148 amarillas y 11 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 14 (45%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 159 (78 locales y 81 visitantes)
|
Empates: 4 (13%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.13
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 13 (42%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.52
locales y 2.61 visitantes
|
|