Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.1
|
C.D. Raio Alaricano 1 - U.P. Taboadela 0 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
C.D. A Bola 2 - Vilar de Barrio 2 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.3
|
C.D. Coles 3 - Outomuro C.F. 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.3
|
Soutopenedo CF 2 - A Peroxa C.F. 4 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
S.D.C. Arrabaldo 4 - A.D. Covadonga 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.5
|
Cented Academy C 8 - C.D. Arenteiro B 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.6
|
Santa Teresita 0 - Ourense U.D. B 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.7
|
Toen F.S. 1 - C.D. O Irixo 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.9
|
Atlético Vilariño 1 - Antela F.C. B 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
Rocas C.F. 1 - S.D.C. Paderne 1 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.12
|
C.D. O Irixo 0 - Muntián-Maravillas 1 |
5 (0 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.13
|
Piñeira Seca F.C. 1 - Corgomo Vilamartin 3 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.14
|
C.D. Raio Alaricano 1 - Pabellon Ourense CF 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.15
|
Padrenda C.F. 0 - Cented Academy B 11 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.16
|
A.D.F. Molgas 1 - C.D. Cenlle 5 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.17
|
A.D. Covadonga 1 - Amoeiro F.C. 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.18
|
C.D. A Bola 1 - Soutopenedo C.F. 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.19
|
C.D. Caldelao 2 - Atlético Trelle 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
Piñeira Seca F.C. 2 - Pabellon Ourense CF 2 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.21
|
Muntián-Maravillas 2 - Salamonde F.C. 4 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.22
|
A.D.F. Molgas 4 - Rante San Cibrao 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.24
|
Corgomo Vilamartin 1 - C.D. Viana 2 |
10 (7 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.24
|
C.D. Barra de Miño 1 - Padrenda C.F. 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
Rocas C.F. 2 - C.D. Raio Alaricano 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.25
|
C.D. Muiños 1 - Toen F.S. 1 |
13 (5 loc. + 8 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.25
|
Padrenda C.F. 1 - Atlético Trelle 6 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
S.D.C. Arrabaldo 3 - C.D. Cea 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.27
|
U.D. Lobios 2 - C.F. Cortegada 0 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B1 Juvenil J.11
|
E.D.C. Barbadas 1 - Cented Academy C 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.29
|
U.P. Taboadela 2 - Antela F.C. B 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.30
|
Atlético Pontedeva 2 - Bande F.C. 3 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 31
|
Total Tarjetas: 172 (151 amarillas y 21 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 12 (39%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 172 (90 locales y 82 visitantes)
|
Empates: 7 (23%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.55
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 12 (39%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.90
locales y 2.65 visitantes
|
|