Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.1
|
Olímpico de Rutis 0 - Laracha C.F. 3 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Cadete J.1
|
Calasanz Coruña B 0 - Sporting Meicende 2 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.3
|
Oza Juvenil S.D 3 - Concello De Boiro 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.4
|
Sporting Cambre 3 - Crendes CF Xuventude 2 |
10 (3 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1B Juvenil J.4
|
Sporting Cambre 0 - Marino de Mera C.F. 2 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr.1º A Coruña Infantil J.5
|
Santa Cruz C.F. 1 - At.Cor Montañeros B 1 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.6
|
Imperator O.A.R. 1 - C.D. Lugo B 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.5
|
Sporting Cambre 3 - Umia C.F. B 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.3 Juvenil J.6
|
Atlético Arteixo B 3 - Bergantiños C.F. C 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.8
|
C.F. Dumbría 1 - S.D. Tordoia 0 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.3 Senior J.10
|
Once Caballeros B 3 - Campestre F.C.,Unión 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.8
|
San Tirso S.D. 6 - E.F. Portero 2000 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.8
|
Ciudad Jardín Coruña 0 - Sporting Coruñés 2 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.12
|
S.D.C. Órdenes 3 - C.D. Narón 0 |
9 (1 loc. + 8 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.13
|
CD Calasanz Coruña 1 - Bertamirans C.F. 2 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.3 Juvenil J.11
|
Relámpago S.D. B 0 - Atlético Cercedense 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1 Juvenil J.12
|
Maravillas S.D. 7 - Ciudad Jardín 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
S.D. Ponte Carreira 0 - C.F. Ozacesuras 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1 Juvenil J.13
|
Compañía De María 8 - Eiris S.D. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.16
|
U.D. Carral 3 - Relámpago de Elviña 0 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.2 Juvenil J.14
|
Atletico San Pedro B 0 - Once Caballeros B 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.15
|
Silva S.D. 1 - Atletico San Pedro 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.19
|
Crendes CF Xuventude 1 - S.D. Valdoviño 0 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1A Juvenil J.17
|
Orillamar S.D. 2 - Liceo de Monelos 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.19
|
San Tirso S.D. 3 - Victoria C.F. 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.17
|
Imperator O.A.R. 1 - Liceo de Monelos 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Título G.2 Juvenil J.1
|
Sporting Cambre 4 - Calasanz Coruña B 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.2 Senior J.18
|
Rodis Futbol club 1 - CD Xuventude Aranga 3 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1 Juvenil J.19
|
Eiris S.D. 0 - Colegio Obradoiro 6 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.24
|
Laracha C.F. 0 - C.F. Boimorto 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.26
|
San Lorenzo Verdillo 0 - Unión de Asados 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.28
|
Orillamar S.D. 3 - S.D. Valdoviño 0 |
7 (0 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.29
|
San Tirso S.D. B 2 - Amio S.D. 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.27
|
Sporting Cambre 1 - Cidade De Ribeira 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.26
|
Orzán S.D. 1 - Noia CF 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.32
|
S.D. Fisterra 0 - S.D. Agolada 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.34
|
Imperator O.A.R. 0 - Ural Español C.F. B 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.30
|
Ural Español C.F. 5 - San Tirso S.D. 3 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 38
|
Total Tarjetas: 188 (164 amarillas y 24 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 18 (47%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 188 (88 locales y 100 visitantes)
|
Empates: 6 (16%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.95
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 14 (37%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.32
locales y 2.63 visitantes
|
|