Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
C.D. Muiños 5 - C.D. Cea 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
U.P. Taboadela 1 - Pabellon Ourense CF 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.3
|
C.D. Moreiras 4 - Rante San Cibrao 1 |
10 (6 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.3
|
Antela F.C. B 0 - Rocas C.F. 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.5
|
C.D. Coles 1 - C.D. O Irixo 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.5
|
Cented Academy B 4 - C.D. Barra de Miño 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.6
|
C.F. Cortegada 3 - Sporting Vilamarin 1 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.7
|
C.D. Raio Alaricano 0 - Corgomo Vilamartin 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.8
|
Piñeira Seca F.C. 5 - C.F. Parada do Sil 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.9
|
CD La Purisima 1 - Soutopenedo C.F. 1 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.10
|
Outomuro C.F. 1 - Francelos F.C. 2 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.11
|
Piñeira Seca F.C. 1 - Rocas C.F. 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
Vilar de Barrio 1 - U.P. Taboadela 1 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.13
|
Amoeiro F.C. 3 - C.F. Cortegada 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
Pabellon Ourense CF 2 - U.P. Taboadela 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.19
|
C.D. Coles 5 - Muntián-Maravillas 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.21
|
Pabellon Ourense CF 1 - Rocas C.F. 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.22
|
Atlético Pontedeva 1 - C.D. Cenlle 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.23
|
Muntián-Maravillas 1 - Amoeiro F.C. 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.24
|
U.D. Lobios 2 - Salamonde F.C. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
C.D. A Bola 0 - CD La Purisima 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.25
|
C.D. Arenteiro B 10 - C.D. O Irixo 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.25
|
A.D.F. Molgas 1 - C.D. Allariz B 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
C.F. Cortegada 3 - Salamonde F.C. 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.29
|
Bande F.C. 2 - C.D. Palmés 3 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.30
|
C.D. Cenlle 4 - Rante San Cibrao 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 26
|
Total Tarjetas: 146 (130 amarillas y 16 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 16 (62%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 146 (73 locales y 73 visitantes)
|
Empates: 5 (19%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.62
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 5 (19%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.81
locales y 2.81 visitantes
|
|