Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.2
|
Calasancio Monforte 4 - Cented Academy 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 Senior J.1
|
Palas C.D. 1 - S.D.C. San Roque 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.1 Juvenil J.1
|
C.F. Monforte 0 - U.D. Barbadás 5 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.2
|
Taboada B 1 - S.D. O Páramo 4 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 3 Senior J.4
|
S.D. Chantada 0 - Atlético Escairón 2 |
9 (2 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 SUR Senior J.3
|
Relámpago Taboada 1 - S.C.D. Santa Comba 3 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 3 Senior J.5
|
Portomarín C.F. 3 - C.D. Foz 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 Senior J.5
|
S.D. Chantada B 0 - Club Lemos B 0 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 Senior J.6
|
O Incio Terra Brava 6 - S.D. Paradela 2 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Nort Senior J.5
|
A.D. Catro Roldas 1 - S.G. Comercial 3 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 3 Senior J.8
|
S.C.D. Milagrosa 0 - S.D. Burela 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.9
|
Calasancio Monforte 0 - Val Miñor Nigrán B 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 Senior J.7
|
S.D. Becerreá 3 - Quiroga F.C. 2 |
11 (5 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Senior J.8
|
U.D. Pastoricense 2 - Sporting Pontenova 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Nort Senior J.7
|
Piringalla ASD 0 - Rioaveso Machinango 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Nort Senior J.8
|
C.D. Goiriz 0 - Celta Barreiros 4 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 Senior J.9
|
S.D. Oural 4 - S.D.C. San Roque 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
Carballedo CF 2 - S.D. Paradela 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 3 Senior J.12
|
Atlético Escairón 3 - Portomarín C.F. 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 Senior J.11
|
S.D. Becerreá 0 - S.D. Chantada B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Senior J.11
|
Mondoñedo Ciudad 3 - S.G. Comercial 2 |
10 (6 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 Senior J.13
|
O Incio Terra Brava 1 - S.D.C. San Lázaro 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Senior J.13
|
Mondoñedo Ciudad 1 - C.D. San Ciprián 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 Senior J.14
|
S.D. Chantada B 2 - S.D. Paradela 3 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 3 Senior J.16
|
S.D. Guitiriz 3 - S.C.D. Milagrosa 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.18
|
Calasancio Monforte 2 - C.P. Alertanavia 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Senior J.15
|
Iberia C.F. 2 - S.D.C. Roupar 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 Senior J.16
|
Club Lemos B 4 - Carballedo CF 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 3 Senior J.20
|
S.D. Chantada 2 - S.D. Guitiriz 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Senior J.18
|
C.D. Cospeito 0 - S.D.C. Roupar 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 Senior J.18
|
S.D. Oural 3 - Sporting Lucense 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 Senior J.19
|
S.D. Antas 1 - O Incio Terra Brava 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
S.D.C. Cabreirós 1 - S.D. Candelaria 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
C.D. Alfoz 1 - S.D. Muimenta 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 3 Senior J.24
|
S.D. Chantada 7 - Portomarín C.F. 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B1 Juvenil J.6
|
C.D. Rúa 3 - Sporting Celanova 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.1 Senior J.24
|
Racing Villalbes B 2 - S.D.C. Roupar 3 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Lugo Gr.2 Senior J.25
|
S.D. Chantada B 5 - Ferreira C.F. 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 3 Senior J.28
|
Taboada C.F. 3 - S.D. Burela 3 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 39
|
Total Tarjetas: 199 (185 amarillas y 14 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 18 (46%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 199 (102 locales y 97 visitantes)
|
Empates: 5 (13%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.10
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 16 (41%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.62
locales y 2.49 visitantes
|
|