Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.1
|
C.D. Berres 1 - Vea C.F. 3 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.2
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo 2 - Sporting Lampón 2 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.2
|
Victoria F.C. C 1 - Praiña S.C. 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
Outes F.C. 0 - C.F. Muxía 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.4
|
Victoria F.C. B 1 - S.D. Cacheiras 6 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.3
|
S.D. Tordoia 0 - Bergantiños C.F. 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.4
|
Trazo C.F. 2 - C.D. Belvís 6 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.5
|
S.D. Esclavitud 1 - Agrón C.F. 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.6
|
Bertamirans B 1 - Conxo B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.6
|
Compostela B 4 - C.D Unión de Asados 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.5
|
Volantes Baño F.C. 0 - Corme C.F. 8 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Juvenil J.3
|
Praíña sporting 6 - S.D. Cruces 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.7
|
Xuventude Oroso B 3 - Villestro SD 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.7
|
Lamela C.F. 1 - Rodeiro S.D. 5 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.8
|
Victoria Santiago FC 2 - Xuventú Aguiño 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.5
|
S.D. Deixebre 4 - Milladoiro SD 5 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.8
|
Victoria F.C. B 1 - Amio S.D. B 3 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
S.D. Tordoia B 2 - C.F. Cire Melide 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.11
|
Compostela Sd (B) 2 - S.R. Calo 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.7
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi 5 - Sporting Lampón 4 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.9
|
La Salle C.F. 3 - Milladoiro S.D. 6 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.11
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 0 - Bastavales U.D. 2 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.8
|
S.D. Dubra 5 - C.D. Rois 4 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.12
|
Atlético Fátima 6 - Noia CF 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.8
|
Santa Cruz Montaos 2 - Atlético Orosino 1 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.11
|
Xuventude de Oroso C 1 - S.D. Cruces 0 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.13
|
S.D. Villestro 0 - C.F. Silleda 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.14
|
Conxo B 4 - Atlético Fátima 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.14
|
Victoria FC 0 - Escola Futbol Lalín 5 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.10
|
Compostela C 2 - Xallas B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.12
|
San Pedro F.C. 1 - La Salle C.F. 5 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.10
|
Sporting Santiago 0 - S.R. Calo B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.15
|
Bertamirans B 3 - Cordeiro C.F. 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.13
|
O Dolmen de Tordoia 4 - S.D. Villestro B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.15
|
Trazo C.F. 1 - C.F. Laro 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.12
|
S.D. Negreira 3 - O Dolmen de Tordoia 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.16
|
Xuventude Oroso B 3 - E.F. Lalín 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.16
|
Agrón C.F. 2 - C.D. Rois 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
Lamela C.F. 4 - C.D. San Mamed 0 |
5 (0 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.18
|
S.D. Cacheiras 1 - Cidade de Ribeira 4 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.13
|
Santa Marta EDS 2 - S.D. Deixebre 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.16
|
Victoria F.C. B 9 - Xallas F.C. B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.16
|
A.D.M. Peleteiro 4 - Amio S.D. C 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.19
|
U.D. Val do Ulla 1 - C.D. Belvís 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.20
|
S.R. Calo 3 - S.D. Cacheiras 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.17
|
Amio S.D. B 3 - O Dolmen de Tordoia 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
S.D. Urdilde 2 - C.D. Dodro 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.16
|
C.F. Rarís 2 - Vilatuxe F.C. 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.21
|
Bertamirans B 1 - Noia CF 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.16
|
C.F. Biduido 1 - Atlético Fátima 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.17
|
Compañía De María 0 - La Salle CF 4 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.22
|
Victoria Santiago FC 1 - Escola F.B. Estrada 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.17
|
S.D. Cures 1 - C.S. Hijos Palmeira 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.18
|
S.D. Esclavitud 1 - Bertamirans C 5 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.20
|
Atlético Fátima B 6 - S.D. Villestro B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.18
|
S.D. Carcacía 4 - Cordeiro CF (B) 0 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.24
|
Atlético Fátima 11 - Porto Do Son CF 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.24
|
S.D. Esclavitud 2 - Puebla F.C. B 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.22
|
Outes F.C. 3 - Volantes Baño F.C. 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.23
|
Xuventude de Oroso C 2 - Vedra CED 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.26
|
Rodeiro S.D. 2 - C.F. Cire Melide 2 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.27
|
S.D. Dubra B 1 - C.F. Silleda 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.27
|
Xuventude Oroso B 2 - Conxo B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.27
|
S.D. Luaña 3 - Victoria Santiago 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.28
|
Bertamirans B 1 - Atlético Fátima 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.29
|
Compostela Sd (B) 2 - Victoria F.C. B 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.24
|
Esclavitud SD 1 - Rois CD 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.29
|
Xuventude Oroso B 5 - Escola Futb Silleda 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.24
|
C.D. Artes 0 - S.D. Abanqueiro 2 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.25
|
S.D. Dubra 1 - Bertamirans C 13 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.27
|
O Dolmen de Tordoia 0 - Milladoiro S.D. 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.30
|
S.D. Urdilde 0 - C.D. Rois 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.26
|
S.D. Esclavitud 2 - O Dolmen de Tordoia 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.31
|
Bertamirans B 6 - Villestro SD 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.26
|
Amio S.D. 4 - C.F. Biduido 0 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.32
|
S.R. Calo 1 - S.D. Villestro 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.29
|
Volantes Baño F.C. 2 - Camariñas F.C. 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.30
|
Ulla Pontecesures FC 4 - Atlético Oleiros 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.33
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 0 - Victoria Santiago 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.34
|
U.D. Val do Ulla 3 - S.D. Villestro 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 80
|
Total Tarjetas: 210 (199 amarillas y 11 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 38 (48%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 210 (102 locales y 108 visitantes)
|
Empates: 12 (15%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.63
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 30 (38%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.28
locales y 1.35 visitantes
|
|