Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.1
|
Rois CD 0 - Crocha Balompé C.F. 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
Trazo C.F. 0 - S.D. O Pino 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.3
|
Bertamirans B 1 - Atlético Fátima 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.3
|
C.F. Laro 1 - Vea C.F. 5 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.4
|
Villestro SD 4 - Porto Do Son CF 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.1
|
Amio S.D. 2 - Atlético Orosino 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.5
|
C.D. Dodro 1 - U.D. Queiruga 1 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.6
|
S.D. Cacheiras 1 - Amio S.D. 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.6
|
Bastavales U.D. 6 - Sporting Lampón 2 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.6
|
Praiña S.C. 1 - Escola Estrada B 11 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.7
|
Lesende C.F. 1 - Agrón C.F. 1 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.8
|
S.D. Cacheiras 1 - Conxo B 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.5
|
Atlético Fátima 4 - S.D. Brión 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.9
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo 2 - C.C.D. Taragoña 3 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.10
|
Victoria Santiago 1 - S.D. Luaña 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.8
|
S.D. Negreira 0 - Nicrariense AD 6 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.11
|
Atlético Fátima 2 - C.F. Cire Melide 0 |
8 (2 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.7
|
S.D.C. Recesende 2 - C.F. Rarís 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.6
|
A.D.M. Peleteiro 2 - Victoria FC B 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
Vista Alegre S.D. 5 - Trazo C.F. 0 |
9 (2 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.13
|
Xuventude Oroso B 3 - Escola F.B. Estrada 0 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.13
|
S.D. O Pino 1 - S.D. Dubra B 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.14
|
Villestro SD 1 - Bertamirans B 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
Resmon C.F. 2 - Santa Marta EDS 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.13
|
Santa Marta EDS 0 - Milladoiro S.D. 12 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.15
|
S.D. Tordoia B 1 - Vista Alegre S.D. 4 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.17
|
S.D. Urdilde 1 - Agrón C.F. 6 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.18
|
SD Cacheiras 1 - Escola Futb Silleda 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.18
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo 3 - Lesende C.F. 4 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.14
|
Racing San Lorenzo 1 - S.D. Deixebre 0 |
8 (1 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.14
|
Cordeiro CF (B) 0 - C.D. Sar Extramundi 0 |
8 (2 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.17
|
Xuventude de Oroso C 2 - A.D.M. Peleteiro 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.17
|
Estrada F.B. C 4 - Ulla Pontecesures B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
Vea C.F. 2 - C.F. Laro 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.18
|
S.R. Calo 1 - Bertamirans C 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.21
|
C.D. Dodro 1 - Bastavales U.D. 2 |
9 (6 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.17
|
S.D. Esclavitud 2 - S.D. Negreira 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
Santa Marta EDS 1 - S.D. Brión 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.22
|
C.D. Rois 0 - S.D. Luaña 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.20
|
S.D. Negreira 4 - Cidade de Ribeira B 7 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
C.D. Belvís 3 - Rodeiro S.D. 3 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.24
|
Compostela B 0 - Noia CF 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.24
|
Vista Alegre S.D. 4 - C.D. San Mamed 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.25
|
Cordeiro C.F. 0 - Cidade de Ribeira 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.25
|
Lesende C.F. 2 - Victoria Santiago 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.26
|
Escola F.B. Estrada 0 - Bertamirans B 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.26
|
SD Cacheiras 0 - E.F. Lalín 5 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
S.D. Urdilde 4 - Atlético Oleiros 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.22
|
Racing San Lorenzo 4 - C.F. Biduido 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.27
|
Lamela C.F. 2 - Vea C.F. 3 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.28
|
S.D. Cacheiras 1 - C.F. Cire Melide 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.29
|
Bertamirans B 3 - C.F. Cire Melide 0 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.26
|
S.D. Villestro B 1 - Amio S.D. B 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.29
|
Cruido Noia B 1 - S.D. Esclavitud 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.30
|
S.D. Villestro 2 - Cidade de Ribeira B 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.25
|
S.R. Calo B 4 - S.D.C. Recesende 5 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.26
|
Compañía De María 2 - Xuventude Aguiño B 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Torneo Conservas Calvo (Sur) Alevín J.9
|
Bertamirans FC 5 - Rápido de Bouzas 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.28
|
Muros C. D. 1 - Corme C.F. 4 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.32
|
Villestro S.D. 2 - Atlético Fátima 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.32
|
S.D. Luaña 1 - Puebla F.C. B 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.33
|
S.D. Tordoia B 1 - C.D. Berres 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.34
|
C.D. San Mamed 1 - Lamela C.F. 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 63
|
Total Tarjetas: 260 (247 amarillas y 13 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 24 (38%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 260 (117 locales y 143 visitantes)
|
Empates: 13 (21%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.13
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 26 (41%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.86
locales y 2.27 visitantes
|
|