Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Gallega Vigo Senior J.1
|
Tomiño F.C. 2 - Colegio Hogar SR 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 5 Senior J.2
|
U.D. Santa Mariña 1 - Moraña C.F. 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.3
|
Val Miñor Nigrán 1 - Racing Club Ferrol 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.3
|
Sardoma CF (B) 1 - PM Friol B 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Vigo Juvenil J.5
|
A.D. Tomiño 6 - Gondomar F.B. B 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Vigo Juvenil J.5
|
C.D. Choco B 2 - Nieto CD 0 |
9 (1 loc. + 8 vis.)
|
5 (0 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 5 Senior J.6
|
Val Miñor Nigrán 0 - Atlántida Matamá 0 |
10 (4 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Vigo Juvenil J.7
|
Rápido de Bouzas B 4 - Club Louro Tameiga 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.12
|
Rápido Pereiró C.F. 1 - Alondras C.F. 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Vigo Juvenil J.12
|
Sporting Guardés 4 - Vila do Corpus 1 |
7 (1 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 5 Senior J.14
|
Tyde F.C. 1 - San Adrián de Cobres 1 |
9 (6 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.15
|
C.D. Areosa 1 - Victoria C.F. 1 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.15
|
Sporting San Mateo 4 - S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.15
|
Tomiño FC 4 - S.D. Tordoia 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Vigo Juvenil J.18
|
U.D. Atios 3 - U.D. Comesaña 1 |
9 (6 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.19
|
Val Miñor Nigrán 3 - Rápido de Bouzas 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.22
|
Rápido Pereiró C.F. 1 - U.D. Comesaña 0 |
5 (5 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Vigo Juvenil J.21
|
Rápido de Pereiró 2 - C.D. Caldelas 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 5 Senior J.23
|
C.D. Pontellas 2 - San Martín Vilaxoan 4 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.24
|
Val Miñor Nigrán B 4 - Alondras C.F. 0 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.24
|
U.D. Santa Mariña 6 - Pabellón Ourense B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.32
|
Val Miñor Nigrán 0 - Ourense U.D. 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.30
|
Sardoma CF (B) 4 - Victoria C.F. B 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 23
|
Total Tarjetas: 128 (112 amarillas y 16 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 14 (61%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 128 (54 locales y 74 visitantes)
|
Empates: 5 (22%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.57
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 4 (17%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.35
locales y 3.22 visitantes
|
|