Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.1
|
Porto Do Son 2 - Bertamirans B 5 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.1
|
Concello De Boiro 1 - Cidade de Ribeira 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.2
|
Silva S.D. 2 - Polvorín F.C. 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.2
|
Concello De Boiro 2 - Xuventude Oroso 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.3
|
Sporting Lampón 1 - C.C.D. Taragoña 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.4
|
Arosa S.C. 0 - U.D. Barbadás 1 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.2
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 1 - Cidade de Ribeira B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.7
|
S.D. Compostela 2 - Arosa S.C. 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.5
|
U.D. Monte Louro 0 - Castriz S.D. 1 |
11 (6 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.10
|
U.D. Somozas 2 - Polvorín F.C. 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.7
|
S.D. Cures 3 - Carreira C.F. 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.10
|
Cidade De Ribeira 1 - Racing Club Ferrol 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.12
|
U.D. Queiruga 1 - S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 1 |
12 (6 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
Muros C. D. 0 - Mazaricos C.F. 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.14
|
Sporting Lampón 1 - S.D. Luaña 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.6
|
Rois CD 4 - Cordeiro B 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.15
|
Conxo Santiago 1 - Bergantiños C.F. 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.15
|
Cidade de Ribeira 1 - SD Compostela 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.15
|
S.D. Urdilde 2 - Bastavales U.D. 4 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.14
|
U.D. Ourense 0 - Bergantiños C.F. 1 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.17
|
S.D. Sarriana 2 - Rápido de Bouzas 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.22
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 0 - Atlético Oleiros 1 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.22
|
Alondras C.F. 2 - Rápido de Bouzas 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.22
|
Cidade De Ribeira 0 - Polvorin E.F. 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.25
|
Sporting Lampón 2 - Agrón C.F. 5 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.26
|
Vista Alegre S.D. 2 - S.D. Villestro 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.27
|
Concello De Boiro 3 - Imperator O.A.R. 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.27
|
Conxo Santiago 3 - Pabellón Ourense 2 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.27
|
U.D. Paiosaco 0 - Arosa S.C. 3 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.25
|
Outes F.C. 1 - Xallas F.C. 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.25
|
U.D. Monte Louro 1 - C.F. Porteño 1 |
12 (6 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.28
|
Lesende C.F. 2 - Puebla F.C. B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.29
|
S.D. Sarriana 1 - U.D. Ourense 2 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.32
|
Viveiro C.F. 0 - Betanzos C.F. 1 |
8 (6 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Femenino J.29
|
P.M. Friol 2 - Sardoma C.F. 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.33
|
S.D. Cacheiras 0 - Vista Alegre S.D. 3 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.34
|
Xuventú Aguiño 4 - C.D Unión de Asados 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.34
|
Concello De Boiro 1 - Amio S.D. 3 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 38
|
Total Tarjetas: 198 (182 amarillas y 16 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 12 (32%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 198 (95 locales y 103 visitantes)
|
Empates: 7 (18%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.21
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 19 (50%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.50
locales y 2.71 visitantes
|
|