Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.2
|
S.R. Calo 0 - E.F. Silleda 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.1
|
Amio S.D. B 7 - Praiña S.C. B 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.3
|
S.D. Dubra B 4 - S.D. Tordoia B 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.4
|
Atlético Fátima 4 - Cire Melide 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.1
|
C.F. Rarís 1 - U.D. Santiso 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.2
|
Victoria F.C. C 0 - Concello de Boiro 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.2
|
A.D. Nicrariense 0 - Bertamirans C 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
Santa Cruz Montaos 1 - Resmon C.F. 0 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Juvenil J.2
|
S.R. Calo 0 - E.F. Lalín B 0 |
10 (6 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.6
|
SD Cacheiras 2 - Xuventude Oroso B 4 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.6
|
Villestro SD 5 - Xuventú Aguiño 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.6
|
Agrón C.F. 2 - C.D. Dodro 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.7
|
Villestro S.D. 2 - C.F. Cire Melide 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.7
|
Bertamirans B 3 - Escola Futb Silleda 3 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.4
|
C.F. Biduido 3 - S.D. Deixebre 2 |
9 (6 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.9
|
Xuventude Oroso B 0 - Victoria Santiago FC 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.9
|
Cruido Noia B 1 - U.D. Queiruga 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.8
|
Ulla Pontecesures B 7 - Santa Marta EDS 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.6
|
Burgo das Nacions 2 - Amio S.D. 3 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.7
|
C.D. Rois 12 - Milladoiro S.D. B 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.11
|
Escolas Estrada B 2 - Cordeiro C.F. 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.7
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi 3 - Crocha Balompé C.F. 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.12
|
Milladoiro S.D. 3 - E.D. Vedra 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.8
|
Resmon C.F. 3 - Amio S.D. 5 |
9 (6 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.13
|
Ulla Pontecesures 1 - C.F. Cire Melide 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.11
|
S.D. Dubra 4 - Outes F.C. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.9
|
S.R. Calo B 3 - Gallaecia CF 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.14
|
Bertamirans B 4 - Milladoiro S.D. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.3 Femenino J.12
|
Rois CD 1 - C.D. Lugo B 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
Racing San Lorenzo 1 - Atlético Orosino 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.6
|
S.D. Dubra 4 - Vista Alegre S.D. 5 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.13
|
Cacheiras SD 0 - Calo SR 0 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.11
|
San Pedro Fc 1 - C.F. Rarís 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.12
|
A.D.M. Peleteiro 5 - Amio B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Juvenil J.5
|
Villestro S.D. C 1 - E.F. Lalín B 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
S.D. Tordoia B 1 - S.D. Bandeira 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.18
|
S.D. Villestro 1 - E.F. Silleda 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.18
|
Bertamirans B 7 - Porto Do Son 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.13
|
Santa Cruz Montaos 0 - Burgo das Nacions 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.16
|
Compostela C 3 - SD Cacheiras B 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.17
|
Rois CD 1 - C.D. Dodro 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.15
|
La Salle CF 2 - Xuventude Aguiño B 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.17
|
Calo SR 5 - Viajes Interrias (B) 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.15
|
Trazo C.F. B 1 - Atlético Orosino 3 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.21
|
Atlético Fátima 4 - Compostela Sd (B) 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Juvenil J.14
|
O Pino S.D. 0 - Compañía de María B 1 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.18
|
Compañia de María 4 - Estrada F.B. C 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.17
|
Bertamirans C 7 - C.D. Rois 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
S.D. Deixebre 3 - C.F. Biduido 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.19
|
Trazo C.F. 1 - S.D. Negreira 10 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.19
|
Vista Alegre S.D. 0 - S.D. Dubra 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.21
|
S.D. Villestro B 1 - Milladoiro S.D. 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.19
|
Atlético Fátima 2 - Santa Cruz Montaos 2 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.20
|
O Dolmen de Tordoia 7 - Xallas F.C. B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.25
|
Villestro S.D. 4 - Noia C.F. 5 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.21
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi 2 - Puebla F.C. 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.26
|
Compostela B 5 - Escolas Depor Arzúa 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.21
|
Cordeiro CF (B) 1 - Crocha Balompé C.F. 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.22
|
Rois CD 2 - C.C.D. Taragoña 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.24
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi 3 - C.D. Dodro 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.22
|
C.F. Rarís 2 - Lalin Cd B 4 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.28
|
S.R. Calo 0 - Compostela Sd (B) 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.28
|
Cordeiro C.F. 4 - Escolas Estrada B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.25
|
O Dolmen de Tordoia 2 - Victoria F.C. B 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
Atlético Orosino 2 - Racing San Lorenzo 5 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.24
|
S.D. Esclavitud 7 - C.D. Rois 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.29
|
Bertamirans B 6 - SD Cacheiras 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.24
|
Resmon C.F. 2 - Atlético Fátima 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.25
|
Santa Marta EDS 9 - Trazo C.F. B 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.27
|
A.D. Nicrariense 1 - Corme C.F. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.29
|
Vista Alegre S.D. 0 - Milladoiro S.D. 17 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.33
|
Amio S.D. 10 - Porto Do Son 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.33
|
S.D. Villestro 5 - S.D. O Pino 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 73
|
Total Tarjetas: 237 (219 amarillas y 18 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 34 (47%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 237 (125 locales y 112 visitantes)
|
Empates: 17 (23%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.25
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 22 (30%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.71
locales y 1.53 visitantes
|
|