Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Copa RFAF Senior Cuartos
|
UDC Torredonjimeno 1 - U.D. Torre del Mar 2 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.3
|
Séneca C.F. 1 - Cádiz C.F. 1 |
11 (5 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.3
|
Sevilla F.C. C 1 - Xerez D.F.C. 0 |
10 (7 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.4 Juvenil J.1
|
Hinojosa C.D. 4 - Figueroa C.D. C 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.6
|
Real Jaén C.F. 1 - C.F. Motril 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil J.6
|
C.D. Pozoblanco 1 - C.D. Figueroa 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.4 Juvenil J.4
|
Mellaria Fútbol Base 0 - A.F.E. Córdoba 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.8
|
Córdoba C.F. B 1 - Coria C.F. 1 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.5 Infantil J.6
|
C.D. Pozoblanco 3 - Salvador Allende B 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.9
|
C.D. Gerena 2 - La Palma C.F. 2 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.8
|
Córdoba C.F. 0 - Calavera C.F. 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.4 Juvenil J.8
|
Rvo. Belmezano C.F. 1 - Pozoblanco C.D. 3 |
8 (6 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.12
|
Bollullos C.F. 2 - C.D. Cabecense 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.15
|
C.D. Torreperogil 4 - Juv. Torremolinos 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.4 Juvenil J.13
|
Pozoblanco C.D. 2 - Belalcázar U.D. 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.16
|
Córdoba C.F. B 5 - Atlco. Sanluqueño 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.18
|
C.F. Motril 1 - Arenas de Armilla 0 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.21
|
Xerez C.D. 2 - C.D. Cabecense 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.24
|
UDC Torredonjimeno 2 - Pvo. El Ejido 1969 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.26
|
Ayamonte C.F. 2 - Sevilla F.C. C 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.30
|
Coria C.F. 1 - Xerez C.D. 0 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.32
|
La Palma C.F. 1 - A.D. Cartaya 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior 1ª Eliminatoria
|
Atlético Malagueño 1 - U.D. Almería B 2 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 23
|
Total Tarjetas: 128 (120 amarillas y 8 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 11 (48%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 128 (62 locales y 66 visitantes)
|
Empates: 4 (17%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.57
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 8 (35%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.70
locales y 2.87 visitantes
|
|