Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Liga Galega Promesas - Gr. 1 Fem. Alevín J.1
|
C.F. Noia B 5 - Orzán S.D. C 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.1
|
Cidade de Ribeira 2 - S.D. Cacheiras 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
Puebla F.C. B 1 - U.D. Queiruga 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.1
|
Porto Do Son CF 0 - Escolas Depor Arzúa 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.3
|
Xuventude Aguiño 5 - Milladoiro S.D. 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.1
|
Os miudos ED 1 - San E. ABELLA S.D.E 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.4
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 8 - S.D. Fisterra 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.5
|
Noia CF 1 - E.F. Lalín 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.5
|
Atlético Oleiros 3 - S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 3 |
14 (9 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.5
|
Atlético Oleiros 4 - C.D. Dodro 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.7
|
Os Miudos E.D. 2 - S.D. Puenteceso 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.5
|
Noia CF 1 - Tomiño FC 4 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-B Infantil J.6
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 0 - U.C. Cee 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.7
|
Cidade de Ribeira 2 - Galicia Caranza 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 0 - Porto do Son C.F. 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.7
|
Outes F.C. 3 - SCRD Esteirana 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.8
|
Concello de Boiro B 3 - Xuventude Oroso B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.5
|
Xuño S.D. 3 - C.S. Hijos Palmeira 6 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-B Infantil J.8
|
Os Miudos E.D. 0 - Outes F.C. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.9
|
Os Miudos E.D. 0 - Xallas F.C. 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Alevín J.4
|
E.D. Os Miudos A 3 - S.R.D. Unión Cee 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Prebenjamín J.4
|
E.D. OS MIUDOS 4 - Mazaricos CF 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Prebenjamín J.4
|
Esteirana SCD 0 - Carnota Escola Futbo 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Alevín J.5
|
S.D. Esteirana 1 - Concello de Carnota 10 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.12
|
Lesende C.F. 2 - Sporting Lampón 3 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.3 Alevín J.5
|
Os Miudos B E.D. 4 - C.F. Dumbría B 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Prebenjamín J.5
|
E.D. OS MIUDOS 0 - DUMBRIA CF 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.11
|
Noia CF B 7 - Bastavales UD 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.9
|
San Pedro Fc 3 - U.D. Santiso 3 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.7
|
E.D. Os Miudos 6 - Mazaricos C.F. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Alevín J.7
|
E.D. Os Miudos A 15 - Mazaricos Cf 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.14
|
Bertamiráns F.C. 5 - Sport Team Estrada 2 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.15
|
Noia C.F. 3 - C.F. Cire Melide 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.15
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo 2 - Victoria Santiago 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Alevín J.9
|
E.D. Os Miudos A 17 - C.F. Muxía 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.3 Alevín J.7
|
Os Miudos B E.D. 5 - S.R.D. Unión Cee B 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.14
|
U.D. Monte Louro 1 - S.D. Coristanco 1 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Alevín J.9
|
Outes F.C. 1 - Concello de Carnota 10 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.16
|
Outes F.C. 5 - Muxia cf 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.14
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 1 - TOURO S.D. 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.17
|
Cidade de Ribeira 1 - Racing C. Ferrol B 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.10
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira 2 - S.D. Carcacía 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.10
|
E.D. Os Miudos 3 - S.C.R. Esteirana 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.3 Alevín J.8
|
Os Miudos B E.D. 1 - Concello de Zas B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.15
|
Atlético Oleiros 0 - Ulla Pontecesures FC 5 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.18
|
Cordeiro C.F. 1 - S.R. Calo 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.20
|
S.D. Valiño 0 - Unión de Asados 3 |
8 (6 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Fem. Cadete J.18
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 0 - Lóstrego C.F. 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.20
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 4 - Coristanco S.D. 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.22
|
Puebla F.C. 6 - S.D. Cruces 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.23
|
Os Miudos E.D. 1 - Soneira SD 10 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.20
|
Outes F.C. 1 - Os Miudos E.D. 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Benjamín J.16
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 0 - U.C. Cee 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Prebenjamín J.14
|
Esteirana SCD 3 - DUMBRIA CF 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.24
|
Bertamiráns F.C. 1 - S.D. Negreira 1 |
10 (7 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.22
|
Concello De Boiro 2 - S.D. Compostela 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.25
|
Puebla F.C. B 2 - C.D. Galicia Bealo 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.26
|
Outes F.C. 2 - Xallas F.C. 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.21
|
S.R. Calo B 3 - C.F. Rarís 1 |
8 (2 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.27
|
Noia C.F. 1 - Bertamirans B 3 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
A Costa Delegación G3B Benjamín J.1
|
Outes B F.C. 5 - S.D. Sofan B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.22
|
Carreira C.F. 2 - C.D. Sar Extramundi 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Torneo Delegación A Costa Gr.2 Infantil J.3
|
S.C.R. Esteirana 4 - Os Miudos E.D. 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.28
|
U.D. Queiruga 0 - Atlético Oleiros 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.29
|
Cordeiro C.F. 3 - C.F. Dumbría 0 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.30
|
Lesende C.F. 3 - S.D. Luaña 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Copa 2 Alevín J.5
|
E.D. Os Miudos A 11 - S.D. Laxe 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
C.D. Artes 0 - S.D. Araño 1 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 68
|
Total Tarjetas: 188 (175 amarillas y 13 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 30 (44%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 188 (96 locales y 92 visitantes)
|
Empates: 13 (19%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.76
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 25 (37%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.41
locales y 1.35 visitantes
|
|