Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Juvenil J.1
|
Priego C.F. B 3 - Villa de Espejo C.D. 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Cadete J.1
|
Un Mar de Olivos 2 - Rute Calidad C.F. 1 |
9 (6 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.4 Infantil J.2
|
La Victoria C.F. 9 - F.B. Bujalance B 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.3 Cadete J.1
|
El Carpio C.F. 7 - Semilla Blanquiverde 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.2 Infantil J.3
|
C.D. Stadium 3 - La Rambla F.B 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.4 Infantil J.3
|
Posadas C.F. 4 - Montoreño Atco. B 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Cadete J.3
|
Sporting Benamejí 1 - Un Mar de Olivos 4 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Juvenil J.5
|
Castro del Río C.D. 5 - Monfuba C.D. 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Córdoba Cadete J.7
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. 4 - A.D.F.B. Bujalance 4 |
14 (6 loc. + 8 vis.)
|
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Cadete J.5
|
Menciano Atlético CD 7 - Atlético Lucecor CD 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.3 Infantil J.6
|
Villa del Río S.D. A 10 - Baenense Atco CF B 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.4 Juvenil J.6
|
Cerro Muriano C.F. 2 - Sur U.D. 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.5 Cadete J.9
|
Mellaria Fútbol Base 3 - Hinojosa C.D. 2 |
11 (5 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Córdoba Cadete J.15
|
Castro del Río C.D. 1 - Fundación Lucena F.C 3 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.2 Cadete J.13
|
Montoreño Atco B 0 - C.D. Monfuba B 0 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.2 Cadete J.15
|
Montoreño Atco B 4 - Salvador Allende UD 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Juvenil J.17
|
Lucecor F.S. 4 - Villa de Espejo C.D. 2 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.2 Cadete J.17
|
Montoreño Atco B 2 - A.F.E. Córdoba 1 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.2 Juvenil J.19
|
Villafranca C.F. 6 - Primer Toque J.T. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.4 Infantil J.20
|
F.B. Bujalance B 0 - C.D. El Higuerón 15 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Cadete J.20
|
Un Mar de Olivos 1 - Monfuba C.D. A 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.3 Infantil J.22
|
Semilla Blanquiverde 6 - Baenense Atco CF B 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.3 Infantil J.23
|
Baenense Atco CF B 3 - Primer Toque J.T. 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.2 Infantil J.24
|
Atco Fernán Núñez 1 - Alzahar Guadalq. B 0 |
11 (7 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Infantil J.25
|
Egabrense F.B. 6 - Alzahar Guadalquivir 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.3 Infantil J.25
|
Villa del Río S.D. A 8 - Villafranca C.F. 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.5 Infantil J.25
|
Mellaria Fútbol Base 1 - Hinojosa C.D. 14 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.2 Infantil J.26
|
Atco Fernán Núñez 1 - La Rambla F.B 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Córdoba Cadete J.28
|
CD Stadium 3 - Salerm Pte. Genil 0 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 29
|
Total Tarjetas: 155 (139 amarillas y 16 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 20 (69%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 155 (86 locales y 69 visitantes)
|
Empates: 3 (10%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.34
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 6 (21%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.97
locales y 2.38 visitantes
|
|