Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.1
|
C.F. Cire Melide 2 - Milladoiro S.D. 3 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.1
|
C.D. San Mamed 2 - Trazo C.F. 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.3
|
Sport Team Estrada 1 - C.F. Dumbría 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.4
|
Praiña S.C. 3 - S.R. Calo 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.5
|
C.F. Laro 2 - C.D. Berres 0 |
8 (6 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.6
|
S.D. Agolada 2 - Cordeiro C.F. 1 |
11 (4 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.7
|
C.D. San Mamed 1 - Vista Alegre S.D. 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.5
|
C.E.D. Vedra B 3 - Milladoiro S.D. B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.11
|
S.D. Flavia 3 - S.D. Esteirana 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Juvenil J.8
|
E.F. Lalín B 1 - Compañía de María B 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.3 Femenino J.11
|
E.F. Silleda 2 - San Lazaro Sd 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.13
|
U.D. Val do Ulla 1 - C.D. San Mamed 1 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.11
|
E.F. Boqueixon 0 - Camporrapado, U.D. 1 |
15 (4 loc. + 11 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.18
|
Bertamiráns F.C. 3 - S.D. Fisterra 1 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.16
|
Vedra CED 2 - Escola Estrada B 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.19
|
S.D. Cruces 0 - S.D. Valiño 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.17
|
Escola F.B. Estrada 2 - Cidade De Ribeira 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
Rodeiro S.D. 0 - C.D. San Mamed 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.21
|
U.D. Val do Ulla 1 - Lamela C.F. 4 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.19
|
Escola Estrada B 2 - S.R. Calo 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
C.F. Laro 3 - S.D. Bandeira 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.24
|
Praiña S.C. 0 - Cordeiro C.F. 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.25
|
S.R. Calo 1 - Puebla F.C. 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.26
|
C.F. Silleda 2 - U.D. Val do Ulla 0 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.28
|
S.D. Cruces 0 - S.D. Tordoia 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.29
|
S.D. Agolada 1 - S.D. Esteirana 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.30
|
Bertamiráns F.C. 1 - S.D. Valiño 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.32
|
S.R. Calo 0 - Sport Team Estrada 3 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 28
|
Total Tarjetas: 136 (130 amarillas y 6 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 12 (43%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 136 (52 locales y 84 visitantes)
|
Empates: 3 (11%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.86
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 13 (46%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.86
locales y 3.00 visitantes
|
|