Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.1
|
San Roque Balompié 0 - U.D. Tomares 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.1
|
Atlético Malagueño 0 - U.D. Almería B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.2
|
Sevilla F.C. B 2 - Real Betis B 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.5
|
Ciudad de Lucena 1 - Salerm Puente Genil 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.8
|
U.D. Tomares 0 - Granada C.F. 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla G.1 Alevín J.7
|
Camas C.F 7 - U.D. Tomares B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.8
|
C.D. Pozoblanco 0 - Xerez C.D. 2 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.9
|
Calavera C.F. B 3 - Atlco Sanluqueño 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.10
|
Xerez D.F.C. 1 - Córdoba C.F. B 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.14
|
Sevilla F.C. 4 - Alhendín Balompié 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.12
|
U.D. Tomares B 1 - U.D. Soleá 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Infantil J.12
|
Sevilla F.C. 1 - U.D. Almería 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.14
|
Bollullos C.F. 1 - Conil C.F. 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.17
|
Atlético Melilla 0 - UDC Torredonjimeno 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.15 Alevín J.14
|
Juventud D. Gines C 5 - U.D. Tomares F 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.17
|
Calavera C.F. B 2 - La Salle Puerto Real 3 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.20
|
Sevilla F.C. 3 - U.D. Tomares 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.18
|
Coria C.F. 2 - R.C. Recreativo 2 |
12 (8 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.20
|
U.D. Torre del Mar 1 - Juv. Torremolinos 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.19
|
Castilleja C.F. 2 - Córdoba C.F. B 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.22
|
Salerm Puente Genil 0 - Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.26
|
Séneca C.F. 0 - UCD La Cañada Atl. 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.26
|
U.D. Tomares 2 - Calavera C.F. 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.25
|
Xerez C.D. 1 - C.D. Pozoblanco 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.22
|
U.D. Tomares 3 - Atlético Cordobés 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.25
|
U.D. Tomares B 4 - Atlético Antoniano 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 26
|
Total Tarjetas: 113 (107 amarillas y 6 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 10 (38%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 113 (53 locales y 60 visitantes)
|
Empates: 10 (38%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.35
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 6 (23%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.04
locales y 2.31 visitantes
|
|