Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.1
|
C.D. Trabuco 0 - Roma Luz C.F. 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.1
|
C.D. Campillos 2 - Mijas Las Lagunas B 4 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.2
|
C.D. Trabuco 0 - Peña Los Compadres 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.1
|
Zona Norte Málaga 1 - Villanueva Rosario 4 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.1
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas 0 - C.F.U.D. Alameda 6 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.2
|
C.D. Algaidas 1 - Almogía Atlético 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.10 Infantil J.2
|
Villanueva Rosario 1 - C.D. Casabermeja 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.5
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda 1 - Zona Norte Málaga 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.10 Infantil J.3
|
San Marcos Cuevas 2 - Villanueva Rosario 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Infantil J.6
|
C.D. Campillos 0 - Pizarra Atlético CF 5 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.6
|
Antequera C.F. 1 - Unión Manilva C.F. 1 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.5
|
C.D. Casabermeja 3 - San Marcos Cuevas 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.5
|
Antequera C.F. B 0 - C.F.U.D. Alameda 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.10 Infantil J.5
|
Antequera C.F. C 0 - C.D. Sierra Yeguas 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.8
|
C.D. Trabuco 1 - Dos Hermanas S.A. B 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.9
|
Antequera C.F. 4 - Mijas Las Lagunas 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.11
|
Antequera C.F. 0 - El Palo F.C. B 1 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.9
|
San Marcos Cuevas 3 - Zona Norte Málaga 3 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.12
|
C.D. Campillos 1 - Atlético Benamiel 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Infantil J.14
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero 0 - Séneca C.F. 1 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
5 (5 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil J.14
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B 1 - Vázquez Cultural B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.11
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. 4 - Atlético Ardales 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.11
|
Almogía Atlético 6 - C.D. Algaidas 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
Almogía Atletic 4 - Sta. Rosalía Maqueda 1 |
7 (0 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.10
|
Villanueva Rosario 4 - Zona Norte Málaga 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.17
|
Peloteros Sierra Sur 2 - Nuevo Molino 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.14
|
Zona Norte Málaga 1 - U.D. Humilladero 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
U.D. Los Prados 7 - C.D. Álora 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.16
|
Archidona Atlético 6 - C.D. Ronda F.B. 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.15
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. 2 - San Marcos Cuevas 4 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.21
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda 2 - Ardales Club Atl. 5 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.9 Cadete J.18
|
C.D. Sportcab 0 - Atlético Benamiel B 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 2 Infantil J.19
|
U.D. La Mosca 4 - Los Molinos C.F. 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil J.20
|
U.D. Mortadelo 0 - Mijas Las Lagunas 4 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Infantil J.19
|
Puerto Malagueño 3 - Estrella Portuense 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 2 Infantil J.20
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. 2 - Alhaurín de la Torre 2 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.21
|
C.D. Casabermeja 6 - Fuente de Piedra U.D 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.10 Infantil J.20
|
C.D. Algaidas 0 - U.D. Humilladero 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.22
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas 0 - Villanueva Rosario 2 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.24
|
Archidona Atlético 3 - C.F.U.D. Alameda 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.8 Cadete J.30
|
U.D. Benahavís 3 - Juv. Torremolinos B 2 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 41
|
Total Tarjetas: 150 (118 amarillas y 32 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 15 (37%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 150 (72 locales y 78 visitantes)
|
Empates: 6 (15%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.66
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 20 (49%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.76
locales y 1.90 visitantes
|
|