Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.1
|
Escola F.B. Estrada 3 - Compostela B 1 |
5 (0 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
S.D. Luaña 1 - Atlético Oleiros 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.2
|
Milladoiro S.D. 1 - Noia C.F. 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.3
|
Ulla Pontecesures 0 - Bertamirans B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.3 Femenino J.1
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 0 - S.D. Cruces 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.3
|
S.R. Calo 3 - S.D. Agolada 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.3
|
Ulla Pontecesures FC 9 - C.D. Dodro 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.4
|
Bertamiráns F.C. 1 - Unión de Asados 2 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.4
|
Outes F.C. 1 - Camariñas F.C. 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.6
|
S.D. Esteirana 1 - S.D. Tordoia 4 |
5 (5 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.6
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi 3 - Atlético Oleiros 4 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.7
|
C.D. Dodro 2 - Victoria Santiago 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.9
|
S.D. Negreira 1 - Puebla F.C. 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
S.D. Cacheiras 2 - Trazo C.F. 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.11
|
Praiña S.C. 1 - S.D. Valiño 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.8
|
SD Cacheiras B 2 - Conxo Santiago C 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.6
|
S.D. Esclavitud 7 - Atlético Fátima D 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.8
|
Amio B 5 - Villestro S.D. B 11 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.10
|
Ulla Pontecesures B 8 - Xallas F.C. B 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.12
|
S.D. Cruces 1 - S.R. Calo 3 |
10 (8 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.9
|
Victoria FC B 2 - San Pedro FC 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.11
|
S.D. Compostela 4 - Racing C. Villalbés 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.13
|
C.F. Cire Melide 4 - Vista Alegre S.D. 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.12
|
Escola F.B. Estrada 1 - Polvorin E.F. 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.12
|
Rois CD 1 - Ulla Pontecesures FC 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.11
|
Santa Marta EDS 2 - Amio S.D. 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.11
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi 5 - S.D. Cures 3 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.16
|
S.D. Tordoia 3 - C.D. Baio 1 |
6 (0 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.2
|
Praiña Sporting club 1 - S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.13
|
Rois CD 3 - Sporting Lampón 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.15
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi 4 - C.C.D. Taragoña 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.18
|
Puebla F.C. 1 - Sport Team Estrada 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.19
|
Ulla Pontecesures 1 - Atlético Fátima 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.16
|
Praiña S.C. B 0 - Amio S.D. B 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.19
|
S.D. Luaña 0 - S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 0 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.17
|
Atlético Fátima B 3 - Victoria F.C. B 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
Trazo C.F. 1 - S.D. Villestro 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.18
|
S.D. Compostela 4 - Polvorin E.F. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.21
|
S.D. Negreira 6 - S.D. Agolada 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.19
|
Nicrariense AD 3 - C.D. Dodro 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.22
|
S.D. Esteirana 2 - Unión de Asados 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.18
|
Esclavitud SD 3 - C.D. Sar Extramundi 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
Lamela C.F. 3 - C.F. Cire Melide 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.24
|
SD Cacheiras 2 - C.D Unión de Asados 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.25
|
S.D. Luaña 5 - U.D. Queiruga 2 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.23
|
Estrada F.B. C 2 - S.D. Villestro B 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
Volantes Baño F.C. 1 - S.D. Coristanco 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.27
|
Bertamirans B 3 - Compostela B 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.27
|
Sport Team Estrada 2 - Praiña S.C. 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.28
|
Conxo Santiago B 1 - S.D. Sarriana 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.28
|
S.D. Urdilde 2 - C.D. Galicia Bealo 0 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.29
|
Ulla Pontecesures 8 - Cidade de Ribeira B 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.24
|
S.D. Cures 0 - C.D. Sar Extramundi 5 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.31
|
Bertamirans B 3 - Cidade de Ribeira 7 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.28
|
Rois CD 1 - Nicrariense AD 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.31
|
S.D. Agolada 2 - C.F. Dumbría 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.32
|
Victoria Santiago FC 5 - SD Cacheiras 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.32
|
S.D. Tordoia 1 - S.D. Negreira 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.34
|
Villestro S.D. 1 - Casino S.D. Arzúa 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.34
|
C.D. Berres 1 - S.D. Cacheiras 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 60
|
Total Tarjetas: 204 (179 amarillas y 25 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 27 (45%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 204 (97 locales y 107 visitantes)
|
Empates: 16 (27%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.40
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 17 (28%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.62
locales y 1.78 visitantes
|
|